Results

Please choose the race you would like to search, give the parameters then.
If you wish to see all the participants of a race, choose the race and then click the 'Search!' button.

race:
bib number:
name of runner/name of team:
gender:
club:
city:
country:
net time:

from to
(hour:min, e.g.: 2:05 or 12:03)
rank:
from to
(rank by gender)
lines per page:

<< 1 – 50 / 7368 >>
2018. 04. 15. - Telekom Vivicittá Half Marathon
rank name birth country Club city Gender bib cat. rank 10 km gross time net time
1. Galamb Csaba 1994 HUN Karc Kecskemét M 2 M20/1 00:31:13 01:07:00 01:06:59
2. Kovács Tamás 1983 HUN VEDAC Herceghalom M 5 M30/1 00:32:46 01:11:50 01:11:49
3. Simon Péter 1994 HUN TITÁN TC Szeged M 1821 M20/2 00:34:24 01:13:21 01:13:19
4. Ksiazkiewicz, Piotr 1987 POL CITY TRAIL Team Warszawa M 9187 M30/2 00:34:43 01:14:23 01:14:21
5. Szabó Gábor 1976 HUN ELTE SE Sashegyi gepárdok Budapest M 7586 M40/1 00:34:29 01:15:07 01:15:05
6. Lennon John 1997 HUN   Budapest M 9255 M20/3 00:35:27 01:15:37 01:15:32
7. Fehér Márk 1989 HUN Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület Szolnok M 3247 M25/1 00:35:50 01:16:41 01:16:38
8. Varga István 1972 HUN Békési DAC Békéscsaba M 4 M45/1 00:34:55 01:16:49 01:16:47
9. Nagy Péter 1989 HUN   Szentgál M 476 M25/2 00:35:33 01:17:17 01:17:15
10. Antal, Andrej 1990 SVK   Kosice M 8519 M25/3 00:36:27 01:17:54 01:17:51
11. Makár László 1973 HUN MAC-NS Halásztelek M 3415 M40/2 00:35:09 01:17:57 01:17:54
12. Tóth Norbert 1987 HUN   Eger M 6725 M30/3 00:36:32 01:18:04 01:17:55
13. Varga Dániel 1980 HUN ELTE SE Sashegyi gepárdok Budapest M 6 M35/1 00:36:37 01:18:18 01:18:15
14. Moore, Aidan 1985 AUS   Budapest M 8908 M30/4 00:37:10 01:18:33 01:18:22
15. Kuti András 1986 HUN   Budapest M 6010 M30/5 00:37:35 01:18:37 01:18:34
16. Kis Gyula 1979 HUN Kis Tri Balatonman Team Almásfüzitő M 7075 M35/2 00:37:49 01:18:49 01:18:47
17. Pistyúr Bence 1991 HUN   Keszeg M 1562 M25/4 00:37:35 01:19:11 01:19:08
18. Szirmai Zoltán 1972 HUN Vodafone Hatvan M 5744 M45/2 00:36:56 01:19:22 01:19:19
19. Horvath Adrian 1977 HUN   Budapest M 3089 M40/3 00:37:18 01:19:56 01:19:54
20. Takács László 1968 HUN Strucc Futóklub Mosonmagyaróvár M 1860 M45/3 00:37:30 01:20:03 01:19:55
1. Erdélyi Zsófia 1987 HUN UTE Gödöllő F 15 W30/1 00:36:41 01:19:58 01:19:56
21. Trond, Brunes 1977 NOR Hvam il Runners Hvam M 9802 M40/4 00:36:50 01:20:07 01:20:03
22. Kapocsi Gergely 1986 HUN Knorr-Bremse Budapest M 6987 M30/6 00:37:01 01:20:21 01:20:17
23. Horányi Gabor 1979 HUN   Budapest M 4969 M35/3 00:37:43 01:20:37 01:20:29
24. Stelmakh, Ivan 1985 UKR   Budapest M 6544 M30/7 00:37:02 01:20:32 01:20:29
25. Beda Szabolcs 1977 HUN ELTE SE Sashegyi gepárdok Budapest M 4944 M40/5 00:37:59 01:21:19 01:21:16
26. Simonyi Balázs 1980 HUN Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapest M 5208 M35/4 00:37:01 01:21:27 01:21:22
2. Jünger, Sara Aarseth 1986 NOR Stavanger friidrett Stavanger F 8121 W30/2 00:37:22 01:21:29 01:21:25
27. Monacizzo, Simone 1989 ITA LA MICHETTA Milano M 8960 M25/5 00:37:43 01:21:33 01:21:31
28. Vas Gábor 1977 HUN Micro SC Budapest M 6528 M40/6 00:36:36 01:21:44 01:21:41
3. Szerencsi Ildikó 1985 HUN SZVSE Budapest F 7192 W30/3 00:38:01 01:22:12 01:22:09
29. Martelli, Lorenzo 1988 ITA   Budapest M 7284 M25/6 00:37:35 01:22:22 01:22:20
30. Belhommet, Jean Baptiste 1981 FRA   Saint Menges M 8151 M35/5 00:38:19 01:22:27 01:22:22
31. Fekete Balázs 2002 HUN SZKHSE Szentendre M 3849 M12/1 00:38:25 01:22:40 01:22:36
32. Csatlós Máté 1986 HUN   Zsombó M 7267 M30/8 00:38:44 01:23:18 01:23:12
33. Elias, Grewe 1995 GER SV Germering Bamberg M 8105 M20/4 00:37:43 01:23:20 01:23:15
34. Benke János 1972 HUN   Mezőtúr M 6495 M45/4 00:38:39 01:23:25 01:23:17
35. Rottek Máté 1993 HUN Váci Kajak Kenu SE Nézsa M 4039 M20/5 00:38:45 01:23:23 01:23:18
36. Günther Ferenc 1969 HUN   Budapest M 868 M45/5 00:39:12 01:23:27 01:23:21
37. Green, Chris 1969 GBR   Brighouse M 8181 M45/6 00:38:58 01:23:29 01:23:22
38. Pálmai Gergő 1981 HUN   Tata M 2791 M35/6 00:39:32 01:24:49 01:23:22
39. Magnani, Sandro 1978 ITA   Capannori M 8423 M35/7 00:38:34 01:23:25 01:23:24
40. Domonkos Péter 1978 HUN Strucc Futóklub Mosonmagyaróvár M 592 M35/8 00:38:44 01:23:39 01:23:26
41. Mátyus F. Csaba 1971 HUN HASE Budapest M 4915 M45/7 00:38:58 01:23:30 01:23:27
42. Lakafosis, Nikos 1976     Athens M 8450 M40/7 00:38:16 01:23:35 01:23:32
43. Strifler Attila 1986 HUN   Gyula M 2242 M30/9 00:40:06 01:24:19 01:23:34
44. Vallejo Eceiza, Jon 1994 ESP ATLETISMO LODOSA Tolosa M 8627 M20/6 00:38:18 01:23:39 01:23:36
45. Szabó Gergely Balázs 1989 HUN   Budapest M 5207 M25/7 00:37:19 01:23:42 01:23:37
46. Hackens, Yannick 1970 BEL ERTKELMIS Eupen M 8159 M45/8 00:38:35 01:23:52 01:23:45
47. Alchihabi Roland 1987 HUN   Pécs M 8548 M30/10 00:39:30 01:23:51 01:23:45

<< 1 – 50 / 7368 >>