Results

Please choose the race you would like to search, give the parameters then.
If you wish to see all the participants of a race, choose the race and then click the 'Search!' button.

race:
bib number:
name of runner/name of team:
gender:
club:
city:
country:
net time:

from to
(hour:min, e.g.: 2:05 or 12:03)
rank:
from to
(rank by gender)
lines per page:

<< 1 – 200 / 5351 >>
2018. 10. 07. - 33. SPAR Budapest Marathon
rank name birth country Club city Gender bib cat. rank half distance gross time net time
1. Csere Gáspár 1991 HUN BEAC Budapest M 2 M25/1 01:09:33 02:20:10 02:20:08
2. Jenkei Péter 1992 HUN Vasas Budapest M 3 M25/2 01:09:34 02:21:17 02:21:16
3. Beda Szabolcs 1977 HUN ELTE SE Sashegyi gepárdok Budapest M 11 M40/1 01:16:33 02:34:00 02:33:58
4. Sousa, Renato 1990 POR A.D. Rio Largo C.E.   M 6268 M25/3 01:16:33 02:35:52 02:35:50
5. Little, Kieran 1987 IRL Crusaders Athletic Club Dublin M 6886 M30/1 01:18:17 02:36:38 02:36:35
6. Falcone, Brian 1978 USA   Pleasant Prairie M 5807 M40/2 01:18:30 02:37:46 02:37:43
7. Balázs Levente 1985 HUN Vasas Budapest M 15 M30/2 01:16:36 02:38:36 02:38:34
8. Szabó Gábor 1976 HUN ELTE SE Sashegyi gepárdok Budapest M 13 M40/3 01:19:13 02:41:19 02:41:16
9. Frelich, Martin 1971 CZE Sokol Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice M 6405 M45/1 01:20:41 02:44:22 02:44:19
10. Fehér Márk 1989 HUN Jogging Plus Szolnok M 12 M25/4 01:19:14 02:44:44 02:44:42
11. Betassa, Marco 1970 ITA   Sarre M 7787 M45/2 01:20:30 02:45:06 02:45:04
12. Schumer Alexander 1990 AUT   Vienna M 4129 M25/5 01:20:10 02:46:32 02:46:13
13. Staubli, Jan 1985 SUI powerlab.ch / LC Uster Rüti Zh M 7496 M30/3 01:24:15 02:46:49 02:46:47
1. Szabó Tünde 1989 HUN PVSK   F 101 W25/1 01:21:54 02:47:41 02:47:40
14. Pulszky Lajos 1974 HUN Micro SC Budapest M 1402 M40/4 01:22:11 02:47:43 02:47:42
15. Frelich, Pavel 1971 CZE   Prague 4 M 6408 M45/3 01:22:10 02:48:00 02:47:58
16. Zabari János 1968 HUN TFSE Budapest M 9 M50/1 01:24:15 02:48:43 02:48:40
17. Janota Zoltán 1980 HUN Family Tree Triatlon SE Székesfehérvár M 2175 M35/1 01:24:12 02:48:52 02:48:47
18. Jokiel, Michal 1987 POL OLAWS ZLOTORYJA/ZLB ZLOTORYJA Nowy koœciół M 6078 M30/4 01:25:23 02:49:07 02:49:02
19. Veyrier, Christophe 1981 FRA   Saint Paul Et Valmalle M 6442 M35/2 01:22:39 02:49:13 02:49:09
20. Szabó Zoltán 1978 HUN   Szombathely M 247 M40/5 01:18:49 02:50:58 02:50:47
21. Krejci, Zdenek 1988 CZE ECSA Prague M 3815 M25/6 01:25:36 02:51:34 02:51:28
22. Coelho, Carlos 1976 POR   Espinho M 6264 M40/6 01:24:39 02:51:35 02:51:31
23. Harraghy, Matthew 1991 GBR   London M 6967 M25/7 01:26:20 02:52:37 02:52:29
24. Jones, Mark 1977 GBR   Selby M 7121 M40/7 01:24:11 02:52:42 02:52:34
25. Craighead, Scott 1977 GBR Carnethy Hill Racing Club Edinburgh M 5795 M40/8 01:24:09 02:53:06 02:52:56
2. Staicu Simona 1971 HUN Dunakeszi VSE Mogyoród F 102 W45/1 01:24:16 02:53:06 02:53:04
26. Alonso Hernandez, Pablo Eduardo 1989 COL   Reignier M 6376 M25/8 01:27:00 02:53:28 02:53:06
27. Gyúri Attila 1977 HUN Masterfield Oktatóközpont Budapest M 1453 M40/9 01:26:49 02:53:16 02:53:09
28. Urbán Zsolt 1974 HUN   Hévízgyörk M 1151 M40/10 01:24:40 02:53:59 02:53:47
29. Lubera, Lukasz 1989 POL Lacho Team Tluszcz M 6639 M25/9 01:23:16 02:54:09 02:54:06
30. Csontos Imre 1992 HUN BEAC Budapest M 5 M25/10 01:19:07 02:54:57 02:54:57
31. Pistyúr Bence 1991 HUN   Keszeg M 3399 M25/11 01:26:07 02:55:03 02:54:58
32. Turchányi Miklós 1979 HUN   Budapest M 3060 M35/3 01:24:55 02:55:07 02:55:02
33. Papp, Ferenc ifj 1985 SVK   Felsőszeli M 3773 M30/5 01:25:57 02:55:21 02:55:06
34. Reiss, Bodo 1975 GER   Muenchen M 6293 M40/11 01:25:44 02:55:09 02:55:07
35. Clayburn, Lloyd 1993 GBR   Glasgow M 6724 M25/12 01:21:37 02:55:39 02:55:22
36. Mccann, Chris 1969 SCO Mirdif Milers Dubai Dubai M 7140 M45/4 01:28:45 02:55:36 02:55:30
37. Legomskiy, Mikhail 1978 RUS IMPULSE Saint Petersburg M 7388 M40/12 01:24:14 02:55:40 02:55:36
38. Brennan, Paul 1976 IRL Trent Park RC London M 7768 M40/13 01:27:26 02:55:54 02:55:47
39. Caldarella, Ubaldo 1964 FRA   Guebwiller M 6457 M50/2 01:28:06 03:14:15 02:55:56
3. Saanum, Inger Dagny 1963 NOR GE Healthcare Mandal F 6896 W50/1 01:26:32 02:56:16 02:56:11
40. Csuka Balázs 1983 HUN   Hatvan M 679 M35/4 01:27:35 02:57:14 02:56:56
41. Rietveld, Bauke 1990 NED The Hague Road Runners Den Haag M 7070 M25/13 01:27:40 02:57:11 02:57:00
42. Horváth Géza 1976 HUN   Budapest M 3391 M40/14 01:27:07 02:57:18 02:57:05
43. Petersen, Poul 1965 DEN Intersport Holbaek Go2Fitness Holbaek M 7365 M50/3 01:26:40 02:57:20 02:57:13
44. Heitmann, Lars 1972 DEN Nordvest Running Holbćk M 7246 M45/5 01:26:40 02:57:22 02:57:16
45. Jász Máté dr. 1973 HUN   Budapest M 2401 M45/6 01:27:27 02:57:56 02:57:31
46. Holin, Marc-Antoine 1982 FRA NSAEC Saint Amand Les Eaux M 7167 M35/5 01:29:24 02:57:47 02:57:36
47. Gil, Jacky 1967 ESP donostiarrak San Sebastian M 5643 M50/4 01:28:34 02:57:54 02:57:38
48. Bonito, Marcus 1974 POR Clube Atletismo de Obidos Gaeiras M 6437 M40/15 01:27:04 02:57:54 02:57:48
49. Palamaris, Isidoros 1985   TURTLE PALAMARIS RUNNING TEAM Ermoupoli Syros M 7470 M30/6 01:28:09 02:58:01 02:57:48
50. Szabó József 1990 HUN   Tiszajenő M 3653 M25/14 01:21:58 02:58:00 02:57:55
51. Golembiewski, Marek 1972 POL   Bydgoszcz M 7215 M45/7 01:28:47 02:58:11 02:58:04
52. Bosgoed, Peter 1966 NED   Spanbroek M 6364 M50/5 01:31:02 02:58:25 02:58:20
53. Náray Balázs 1975 HUN Futapest Budapest M 69 M40/16 01:27:32 02:58:25 02:58:20
54. Oláh Béla 1979 HUN   Szolnok M 2282 M35/6 01:24:17 02:58:36 02:58:31
55. Lomas, Adam 1990 GBR Hyde Park Harriers Stockport M 6477 M25/15 01:28:22 02:59:00 02:58:32
56. Ebril, Mikhail 1976 RUS ASICS FrontRunner St.petersburg M 7713 M40/17 01:24:45 02:58:41 02:58:36
57. Hjelle, Nils 1968 NOR   Oslo M 7684 M50/6 01:26:36 02:58:47 02:58:42
58. Barbi János 1975 HUN SZKHSE Szigetszentmiklós M 4790 M40/18 01:30:02 02:59:09 02:58:54
4. Tiricz Irén 1985 HUN   Budapest F 4040 W30/1 01:27:51 02:59:04 02:58:57
59. Csatlós Máté 1986 HUN 575Team Zsombó M 5071 M30/7 01:28:00 02:59:09 02:59:01
60. Boborykin, Serhii 1985 UKR GutsulRunningClub Ivano-Frankivsk M 7461 M30/8 01:29:25 02:59:05 02:59:01
61. Molnár Péter 1977 HUN   Székesfehérvár M 3279 M40/19 01:31:29 03:01:06 02:59:02
62. Mester Bálint Márton 1985 HUN TFSE Solymár M 6 M30/9 01:29:24 02:59:06 02:59:04
63. Benke János 1972 HUN   Mezőtúr M 1440 M45/8 01:26:34 02:59:18 02:59:11
64. Szabó Gergely Balázs dr. 1989 HUN   Budapest M 3774 M25/16 01:27:06 02:59:22 02:59:13
65. Hodosi Zoltán 1974 HUN   Debrecen M 1632 M40/20 01:29:15 02:59:40 02:59:16
66. Varga István 1972 HUN   Győr M 4906 M45/9 01:26:43 02:59:28 02:59:16
67. Füzesy Dávid 1993 HUN DTSE Dunaújváros M 3846 M25/17 01:26:38 02:59:38 02:59:22
68. Nyback, Robert 1970 FIN Silja line Bartenders Solf M 5882 M45/10 01:27:55 02:59:39 02:59:33
69. Opitz, Markus 1986 AUT   Graz M 8510 M30/10 01:27:18 02:59:51 02:59:37
70. Bosgoed, Ton 1966 NED SAV Grootebroek M 5909 M50/7 01:30:17 02:59:48 02:59:41
71. Alberto, Frutos 1990 ESP   Fuensalida M 7561 M25/18 01:29:09 03:00:10 02:59:56
72. Gadanecz Péter 1989 HUN   Budapest M 4160 M25/19 01:30:52 03:00:49 03:00:15
73. Szentkirályi István Dr. 1970 HUN   Debrecen Pallag M 470 M45/11 01:30:48 03:01:05 03:00:44
74. Horváth Balázs 1975 HUN   Szombathely M 340 M40/21 01:30:28 03:01:40 03:01:23
75. Markót Tamás 1986 HUN Margitszigeti Atlétikai Club Környe M 3392 M30/11 01:29:18 03:01:36 03:01:29
76. Couto, Alain 1973 POR A.D. Rio Largo C.E.   M 6273 M45/12 01:26:35 03:01:34 03:01:31
77. Koukoutegos, Antonios 1968   SYLLOGOS DROMEON VERIAS Veria M 7514 M45/13 01:29:29 03:02:04 03:01:37
78. Madarász László 1978 HUN   Budapest M 3611 M40/22 01:32:36 03:02:00 03:01:45
79. Vazquez Vilalta, Manuel David 1974 ESP   La Linea De La Concepcion M 7540 M40/23 01:31:11 03:02:33 03:02:08
80. Marosi András 1982 HUN   Budapest M 2849 M35/7 01:27:37 03:02:31 03:02:19
81. Stahlkopf, Sebastian 1980 GER Forstenrieder SC Triathlon München Munich M 7724 M35/8 01:29:59 03:02:43 03:02:39
82. Christou, George 1980 GRE   Preveza M 6754 M35/9 01:30:16 03:02:43 03:02:39
83. Alexey, Gusev 1978 RUS   Ryazan M 6378 M35/10 01:30:02 03:02:56 03:02:49
84. Bartha Attila 1967 HUN   Debrecen M 3734 M50/8 01:30:23 03:03:02 03:02:55
85. Sosinski, Tomasz 1975 POL   Gniezno M 7095 M40/24 01:29:23 03:03:36 03:03:20
86. Barkoczi Laszlo 1979 HUN   Enfield M 7596 M35/11 01:29:16 03:03:45 03:03:36
87. Imsirovic, Alen 1992 CRO Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek M 6328 M25/20 01:30:27 03:03:48 03:03:46
88. Erlah, Jurij 1975 SLO   Krize M 7696 M40/25 01:28:21 03:05:15 03:04:18
5. Ruscsák Krisztina 1989 HUN ELTE SE Sashegyi gepárdok Budapest F 104 W25/2 01:31:36 03:04:24 03:04:22
89. Strifler Attila 1986 HUN   Gyula M 3447 M30/12 01:30:12 03:05:04 03:04:41
90. Bielawa, Mariusz 1970 POL   Żyraków M 6919 M45/14 01:32:12 03:05:05 03:04:48
6. Csáki Enikő 1974 HUN FTC Budapest F 109 W40/1 01:30:28 03:04:56 03:04:54
91. Fenyvesi Péter 1976 HUN   Göd M 2244 M40/26 01:27:29 03:05:30 03:05:03
92. Varga István 1980 HUN Alba Triatlon SE Pákozd M 3344 M35/12 01:31:43 03:05:13 03:05:04
7. Furtek, Iwona 1982 POL Lacho Team Krakow Krakow F 6347 W35/1 01:31:02 03:05:53 03:05:13
93. Fraser, James 1986 GBR   London M 7316 M30/13 01:27:59 03:05:23 03:05:14
94. Kollin gergely 1972 HUN Spuri SC Budapest M 4878 M45/15 01:32:32 03:05:27 03:05:15
95. Jánosházi Attila 1975 HUN   Göd (Alsógöd) M 1926 M40/27 01:32:34 03:05:32 03:05:16
96. Szkridon Gellért 1985 HUN Fehérvári Futótűz SE Budapest M 758 M30/14 01:29:03 03:05:48 03:05:23
97. Mező Roland 1976 HUN   Budapest M 1621 M40/28 01:31:00 03:05:38 03:05:26
98. Ruska György 1973 HUN 575 Equilor Team Budapest M 4030 M40/29 01:29:32 03:05:36 03:05:30
99. Gacsai Krisztián 1990 HUN   Csolnok M 241 M25/21 01:29:19 03:05:48 03:05:41
100. Childs, Everett 1994 CAN   Edinburgh M 7211 M20/1 01:28:31 03:06:06 03:05:46
8. Catherall, Fiona 1976 NZL   Switzerland F 6670 W40/2 01:32:10 03:05:54 03:05:50
101. Fernengel András 1962 HUN Spuri SC Törökbálint M 197 M55/1 01:31:55 03:06:33 03:05:51
102. Helcel, Richard 1972 CZE SSK Vítkovice Havířov M 7614 M45/16 01:30:24 03:06:02 03:05:56
103. Csirmaz István 1978 HUN   Budapest M 4893 M40/30 01:32:19 03:06:23 03:06:03
104. Kenyon, Henry 1996 GBR vegan runners London M 7425 M20/2 01:34:15 03:08:12 03:06:06
105. Juhász Krisztián 1980 HUN   Békéscsaba M 630 M35/13 01:29:00 03:06:30 03:06:16
106. Marcos, Alberto 1978 ESP SAPPORO Santander M 7770 M35/14 01:29:06 03:06:35 03:06:17
107. Edmonds, Matthew 1992 GBR hastings runners St. Leonards-On-Sea M 6540 M25/22 01:33:17 03:06:31 03:06:18
9. Ménes Anita 1990 HUN Tiszakécske VSE Debrecen Pallag F 105 W25/3 01:30:27 03:06:23 03:06:21
108. Patocskai Tamás 1980 HUN   Kunfehértó M 3042 M35/15 01:25:15 03:06:55 03:06:33
109. Csomai-Kürtössy Roland Norbert 1987 HUN   Pécel M 3223 M30/15 01:33:38 03:08:03 03:06:35
110. Varga-Urbán Zoltán 1982 HUN   Budapest M 1995 M35/16 01:33:27 03:07:15 03:06:39
111. Filipszki Péter 1990 HUN   Vecsés M 258 M25/23 01:33:58 03:07:23 03:06:39
112. Csikós Gergő 1990 HUN Polythlon ETK Budapest M 4071 M25/24 01:25:54 03:07:00 03:06:43
113. Colbalchini, Sylvain 1983 FRA   GRENOBLE M 7189 M30/16 01:27:50 03:07:06 03:06:54
114. Ivanov, Ilya 1983 RUS KLB Ryazan Ryazan M 5502 M35/17 01:33:23 03:09:33 03:07:31
115. Chapman, Nick 1986 NZL   London M 5522 M30/17 01:34:27 03:07:54 03:07:40
116. Pintér Ferenc 1970 HUN   Budapest M 2195 M45/17 01:29:20 03:07:49 03:07:40
117. Kunze, Thomas 1965 GER 1965 Berlin M 5713 M50/9 01:33:52 03:08:13 03:07:44
118. Socha, Roman 1987 POL   Przemysl M 7241 M30/18 01:24:55 03:07:57 03:07:45
119. Németh Róbert 1975 HUN   Budapest M 2654 M40/31 01:33:15 03:08:11 03:07:51
120. Zawalich, Olivier 1967 FRA   Lille M 7287 M50/10 01:34:27 03:08:05 03:07:54
121. Ostergaard, Bjarne 1971 DEN   Nordborg M 5859 M45/18 01:34:02 03:08:33 03:08:01
122. Bamedhaf, Hamzah 1993 UAE MIRDIF MILERS Dubai M 7151 M25/25 01:32:57 03:08:28 03:08:14
123. Ureczky Bálint 1987 HUN Coffeerun SE Kaposvár M 3528 M30/19 01:27:22 03:08:35 03:08:23
124. Földi Mihály 1968 HUN Alföld Te Mezőberény M 1105 M50/11 01:35:08 03:08:59 03:08:27
125. Belovodov, Alexey 1981 UKR Nike RunClub Odessa M 7391 M35/18 01:32:20 03:08:41 03:08:27
126. Waligora, Márián 1966 POL   Czestochowa M 7356 M50/12 01:31:15 03:08:45 03:08:40
127. Miroslaw, Rajski 1980 POL Ekipa z Tarnowa Wierzchoslawice M 8519 M35/19 01:36:34 03:09:52 03:08:57
128. Huart, Julien 1973 FRA   Flines Lez Râches M 3246 M45/19 01:29:14 03:09:12 03:09:04
129. Salinas, Antonio 1978 ESP   Adra (Almeria) M 5978 M40/32 01:31:03 03:09:43 03:09:16
130. Halmosi Gábor 1983 HUN   Budapest M 967 M35/20 01:32:31 03:10:00 03:09:39
131. Ugrai Béla 1968 HUN Mogyi SE Baja Baja M 1419 M50/13 01:31:56 03:10:39 03:09:41
132. Balogh Roland 1984 HUN   Göd M 501 M30/20 01:32:31 03:10:03 03:09:42
133. Cruz, Joao 1982 POR   Lisboa M 6379 M35/21 01:29:08 03:11:24 03:09:45
134. Suhai Ferenc Imre dr. 1987 HUN KardioRun Budapest M 2982 M30/21 01:32:38 03:10:03 03:09:51
135. Kolar, Ladislav 1986 CZE   Brno M 6680 M30/22 01:31:22 03:10:48 03:09:56
136. De Cothi, William 1992 GBR   London M 7645 M25/26 01:34:43 03:10:12 03:09:58
137. Mejia Mollinedo Zoltán 1977 HUN PM SC Budapest M 1225 M40/33 01:34:15 03:10:32 03:10:02
138. Drexler Zoltán 1975 HUN Runberries Budapest M 545 M40/34 01:33:08 03:10:41 03:10:02
139. Bán Gergely 1982 HUN Napraforgó Futóklub Hódmezővásárhely M 1047 M35/22 01:34:09 03:10:38 03:10:06
140. Mészáros Roland 1978 HUN   Nagyréde M 3429 M40/35 01:32:59 03:11:30 03:10:08
141. Hawkins, Tim 1982 GBR   Budapest M 7413 M35/23 01:33:43 03:11:01 03:10:10
142. Ligeti András 1978 HUN SZERPENTIN KE Budapest M 662 M35/24 01:32:14 03:10:33 03:10:11
143. Morawa, Mateusz 1979 POL Lacho Team Radziszów M 7438 M35/25 01:29:13 03:10:42 03:10:15
144. Stolcz Tamás János Dr. 1987 HUN Spuri SC Győr M 4119 M30/23 01:32:38 03:10:30 03:10:18
145. Hyla, Dariusz 1969 POL Grupa Jura`PL Dšbrowa Górnicza M 6317 M45/20 01:31:31 03:10:34 03:10:23
146. Jávor Gellért 1993 HUN   Budaörs M 3591 M25/27 01:34:24 03:10:59 03:10:34
147. Kalmár Nagy László 1974 HUN TelkiBikeTeam Telki M 4690 M40/36 01:31:43 03:11:37 03:10:38
148. Zdebik, Peter 1965 GER TSG Ehingen Ehingen M 5740 M50/14   03:10:55 03:10:46
149. Vendolsky, Libor 1979 CZE   Zlin M 7214 M35/26 01:35:43 03:11:11 03:10:47
10. Dósai-Molnár Szilvia 1979 HUN HRSE SZENTES Szentes F 3173 W35/2 01:35:46 03:16:23 03:10:54
150. Röhricht Gábor 1972 HUN   Budapest M 2320 M45/21 01:33:20 03:11:18 03:11:01
11. Borland, Karla 1986 GBR Southampton AC Henley-On-Thames F 5960 W30/2 01:33:05 03:11:16 03:11:06
151. Rochette, David 1977 FRA   Chassieu M 5784 M40/37 01:27:45 03:11:14 03:11:06
152. Bandalak, Vitalii 1987 UKR GutsulRunningClub Ivano-Frankivsk M 7347 M30/24 01:35:40 03:11:12 03:11:08
153. Marchuk, Volodymyr 1984 UKR GutsulRunningClub Ivano-Frankivsk M 7343 M30/25 01:35:38 03:11:12 03:11:08
154. Timakov, Anton 1980 RUS   Saint-Petersburg M 5518 M35/27 01:31:25 03:11:36 03:11:20
155. Bulmore, Richard 1988 GBR   London M 7051 M30/26 01:34:58 03:12:06 03:11:21
156. Bogár János 1964 HUN Hegyalja 2050 Fancsal M 4 M50/15 01:26:40 03:11:32 03:11:25
12. Kóbor Andrea PhD 1986 HUN   Budapest F 3323 W30/3 01:34:38 03:12:02 03:11:40
157. Hansen, Peter 1964 DEN Holb&#230;k LMK Holbćk M 7412 M50/16 01:35:20 03:11:51 03:11:40
158. Bérces Gábor 1974 HUN   Telki M 3577 M40/38 01:32:37 03:12:01 03:11:42
159. Tokmak, Mehmet 1971 DEN Holbaek 3 Holbaek M 7410 M45/22 01:30:28 03:11:51 03:11:44
160. Stelmakh, Ivan 1985 UKR   Budapest M 4640 M30/27 01:27:16 03:11:47 03:11:45
161. Rydz-Moscicki, Robert 1979 POL   Warszawa M 7404 M35/28 01:34:15 03:11:57 03:11:51
162. Bodai István 1985 HUN   Hajdúböszörmény M 3982 M30/28 01:36:40 03:12:35 03:12:10
163. Vilhena, José 1968 POR   Beja M 6689 M50/17 01:35:11 03:13:58 03:12:13
164. Kozák István 1974 HUN Kengyel Kengyel M 2662 M40/39 01:29:19 03:12:23 03:12:16
165. Csíkos Dániel János 1979 HUN Gyulai Kengyelfutók Gyula M 1669 M35/29 01:35:17 03:13:17 03:12:20
166. Smith, James 1985 NZL   Sandridge M 6086 M30/29 01:34:01 03:16:09 03:12:21
167. Vörös Gábor 1994 HUN Vasi Triatlon Se. Szombathely M 3383 M20/3 01:32:19 03:13:12 03:12:30
168. Erős Tibor 1976 HUN   Budapest M 300 M40/40 01:33:44 03:13:02 03:12:37
169. Jenssen, Michael 1985 GER   München M 6669 M30/30 01:36:41 03:13:05 03:12:43
170. Hawryluk, Ireneusz 1969 POL   Krasnystaw M 6962 M45/23 01:34:09 03:12:59 03:12:45
171. Szőcs Előd 1994 HUN   Vargyas M 2302 M20/4 01:25:43 03:13:03 03:12:47
172. Glad, Carl William 1996 NOR   Oslo M 6481 M20/5 01:38:59 03:13:57 03:12:50
173. Solomampianina, Gilot 1984 MAD   Budapest M 2361 M30/31 01:37:02 03:17:20 03:12:58
174. Banzhaf, Ralf 1969 GER Lauftreff Spaichingen Spaichingen M 6115 M45/24 01:33:37 03:13:32 03:13:02
175. Ridira, Jean-Stéphane 1975 FRA   Pilisvörösvár M 237 M40/41 01:36:46 03:15:38 03:13:05
176. Mcguire, Tom 1990 GBR   London M 7309 M25/28 01:37:01 03:15:54 03:13:14
177. Kovács Gergely 1975 HUN   Budaörs M 3479 M40/42 01:31:01 03:13:44 03:13:14
178. Ispán Zsolt 1977 HUN   Budapest M 4588 M40/43 01:36:33 03:15:16 03:13:15
179. pinto, Avi 1972 ISR   Mazkert Batia M 5834 M45/25 01:36:49 03:14:21 03:13:21
180. Pyysalo, Raimo 1962 FIN MP juoksijat Turku M 6679 M55/2 01:33:58 03:13:30 03:13:23
181. Kogelbauer, Martin 1981 AUT   Grimmenstein M 6605 M35/30 01:27:55 03:13:55 03:13:25
182. Farkas Pál 1985 HUN Kis Tri Balatonman Team Zsámbék M 846 M30/32 01:30:37 03:13:48 03:13:27
183. Kostaridis, Nikolaos 1978 GRE SPARTAN RUNNERS Sparta M 6251 M40/44 01:34:18 03:13:48 03:13:28
184. Halby, Kristian 1990 DEN Halby Terapi & R&#229;dgivning Copenhagen M 6179 M25/29 01:37:12 03:14:02 03:13:38
185. Kishonti Alex 1981 HUN   Dunaharaszti M 3226 M35/31 01:35:08 03:14:18 03:13:39
186. Petrov Iván 1970 HUN UTE Triatlon Budapest M 2562 M45/26 01:31:22 03:13:54 03:13:45
187. Kovács László 1979 HUN   Budapest M 3028 M35/32 01:30:28 03:14:04 03:13:49
188. Csima Ferenc Dr. 1972 HUN   Kaposvár M 4156 M45/27 01:34:17 03:14:28 03:14:00

<< 1 – 200 / 5351 >>