Results

Please choose the race you would like to search, give the parameters then.
If you wish to see all the participants of a race, choose the race and then click the 'Search!' button.

race:
bib number:
name of runner/name of team:
gender:
club:
city:
country:
net time:

from to
(hour:min, e.g.: 2:05 or 12:03)
rank:
from to
(rank by gender)
lines per page:

<< 1 – 50 / 5415 >>
2017. 10. 15. - 32. SPAR Budapest Marathon
rank name birth country Club city Gender bib cat. rank 5 km 9.5 km half distance gross time net time
1. Józsa Gábor 1983 HUN MAC Budapest M 1 F4/1 00:16:43 00:30:30 01:09:30 02:20:22 02:20:21
2. Csere Gáspár 1991 HUN BEAC Budapest M 7 F3/1 00:16:43 00:30:30 01:09:30 02:21:03 02:21:02
3. Jenkei Péter 1992 HUN Vasas Budapest M 3 F3/2 00:16:43 00:30:31 01:09:31 02:22:19 02:22:18
4. Molnár Ákos 1991 HUN Vasas Budapest M 15 F3/3 00:17:07 00:31:37 01:12:21 02:29:49 02:29:48
5. Beda Szabolcs 1977 HUN ELTE SE Sashegyi gepárdok Budapest M 23 M40/1 00:17:55 00:33:16 01:16:34 02:34:13 02:34:09
6. Németh Gábor 1984 HUN ELTE SE Sashegyi gepárdok Vonyarcvashegy M 16 F4/2 00:18:29 00:34:37 01:18:58 02:37:38 02:37:35
7. Szilágyi Péter 1989 HUN Tiszakécske VSE Szeged M 25 F3/4 00:17:56 00:33:17 01:16:40 02:38:35 02:38:31
8. Szőllősi Renátó 1991 HUN Tiszakécske VSE Hódmezővásárhely M 18 F3/5 00:18:18 00:34:09 01:18:11 02:39:08 02:39:06
9. Karoutzos, Panagiotis 1990 GRE RUNNERS OF TRITSIS PARK - MUSTUKULURU RUNNING TEAM Ilion Athens M 7549 F3/6 00:19:15 00:35:36 01:21:36 02:41:05 02:40:55
10. Kozlik, Lukas 1989 CZE   Melnik M 7561 F3/7 00:19:18 00:36:01 01:21:47 02:41:46 02:41:42
11. Zsigmond Előd Zsolt 1990 HUN Szekszárdi Sportközpont Nkft. Szekszárd M 22 F3/8 00:18:21 00:34:09 01:18:11 02:41:51 02:41:49
12. Treska, Piotr 1986 POL RUNHOGS Tychy Tychy M 6405 F4/3 00:19:09 00:35:28 01:21:26 02:42:04 02:41:59
13. Zaicevas, Robertas 1976 LIT   Vilnius M 7052 M40/2 00:17:59 00:33:43 01:18:32 02:42:12 02:42:11
1. Szabó Tünde 1989 HUN PVSK   F 113 N3/1 00:18:31 00:34:42 01:19:31 02:42:49 02:42:47
14. Balázs Levente 1985 HUN Budaörsi Dse Budapest M 5 F4/4 00:17:55 00:33:17 01:16:36 02:43:22 02:43:19
15. Schwartz-Nagy Attila 1987 HUN Dunakeszi Vasutas SE Dunakeszi M 1770 F3/9 00:18:59 00:35:34 01:22:28 02:44:23 02:44:20
16. Holt, James 1989 GBR London Midnight Runners London M 7314 F3/10 00:19:36 00:36:21 01:22:53 02:44:39 02:44:31
17. Nagy Péter 1989 HUN   Szentgál M 4025 F3/11 00:18:24 00:34:32 01:19:26 02:45:11 02:45:03
18. Orm, Olari 1987 EST ProRunner Tartu M 7183 F4/5 00:19:22 00:36:07 01:23:09 02:45:30 02:45:27
19. Steib Péter 1980 HUN TFSE   M 17 M35/1 00:18:35 00:34:37 01:20:23 02:46:06 02:46:03
20. Brachfeld, Elon 1973 ISR   Rehovot M 6558 M40/3 00:19:17 00:36:06 01:22:49 02:46:12 02:46:10
21. Lidzbarski, Janusz 1982 POL   Chwaszczyno M 8042 M35/2 00:19:51 00:36:32 01:23:10 02:47:02 02:46:49
22. Teittinen, Matti 1983 FIN Ramboll Finland Espoo M 6117 F4/6 00:18:59 00:35:25 01:21:28 02:47:16 02:47:13
23. Csécsei Zoltán 1984 HUN Szufla SE Tárnok M 4113 F4/7 00:19:58 00:37:10 01:24:42 02:47:57 02:47:36
24. Makár László 1973 HUN MAC Halásztelek M 13 M40/4 00:18:23 00:34:21 01:18:32 02:48:17 02:48:15
25. Kovács Bálintka 1990 HUN Vasas SC Ercsi M 3709 F3/12 00:19:59 00:36:42 01:22:42 02:49:48 02:49:28
26. Turchányi Miklós 1979 HUN   Budapest M 3122 M35/3 00:19:43 00:36:58 01:24:49 02:50:26 02:50:18
27. Hubacek, Josef 1973 CZE KESBUK Bílovice M 6249 M40/5 00:20:11 00:37:24 01:25:01 02:50:35 02:50:26
28. Orsós Zoltán 1987 HUN Szekszárdi Sportközpont Nkft. Szekszárd M 24 F4/8 00:20:25 00:38:02 01:26:45 02:50:39 02:50:36
29. Urbán Zsolt 1974 HUN   Hévízgyörk M 1151 M40/6 00:19:06 00:35:30 01:22:29 02:51:03 02:50:55
30. Gadányi Bálint 1990 HUN Rákos-patak parti futók Nagykanizsa M 2208 F3/13 00:20:06 00:37:19 01:24:53 02:51:31 02:51:17
31. Zabari János 1968 HUN TFSE Budapest M 21 M45/1 00:20:05 00:37:31 01:25:44 02:51:36 02:51:32
2. Staicu Simona 1971 HUN Dunakeszi VSE Mogyoród F 101 W45/1 00:19:00 00:35:36 01:22:35 02:51:42 02:51:41
32. Ostrowski, Grzegorz 1973 POL   ŁódŸ M 6459 M40/7 00:19:51 00:36:42 01:24:15 02:51:46 02:51:41
33. Hadházi Máté 1991 HUN Tiszakécske VSE Debrecen Pallag M 11 F3/14 00:18:18 00:34:11 01:18:22 02:52:21 02:52:21
34. Watson, Alistair 1984 GBR Serpentine London M 5232 F4/9 00:20:10 00:36:59 01:25:29 02:52:50 02:52:44
35. Deák Bálint 1997 HUN Szekszárdi Sportközpont Nkft. Szekszárd M 9 F2/1 00:20:25 00:38:01 01:26:44 02:53:40 02:53:37
36. Mátyus F. Csaba 1971 HUN HASE Budapest M 4229 M45/2 00:19:39 00:36:58 01:25:39 02:53:47 02:53:43
37. Azdaou, Omar 1975 ALG   Algiers M 6596 M40/8 00:18:15 00:34:08 01:19:44 02:53:50 02:53:47
38. Tsantoulas, Christoforos 1979 GRE   London M 6116 M35/4 00:19:56 00:36:59 01:24:53 02:54:15 02:54:08
39. Arnesen, Mikael 1987 NOR Northern Runners Tromsdalen M 7040 F4/10 00:19:49 00:36:41 01:24:08 02:54:14 02:54:08
40. Novosolov, Ievgenii 1987 UKR   Odessa M 6783 F4/11 00:20:25 00:37:42 01:26:21 02:54:39 02:54:27
41. Theunissen, Iwan 1972 NED   Landgraaf M 8112 M45/3 00:20:24 00:37:51 01:26:14 02:54:42 02:54:34
42. Zanatta, Massimo 1975 ITA Playlife Runners Povegliano M 5991 M40/9 00:20:54 00:38:50 01:28:44 02:55:19 02:55:09
43. Kis Gyula 1979 HUN Kis Tri Balatonman Team Almásfüzitő M 4076 M35/5 00:18:58 00:35:24 01:21:26 02:55:13 02:55:09
44. Csepcsényi Márton 1991 HUN   Szolnok M 622 F3/15 00:20:21 00:38:15 01:27:28 02:55:50 02:55:37
45. Pintér Ferenc 1970 HUN   Budapest M 2733 M45/4 00:20:28 00:38:01 01:26:51 02:55:56 02:55:39
46. Varga József 1975 HUN MAC Üröm M 20 M40/10 00:18:23 00:34:21 01:19:14 02:55:49 02:55:47
47. Devereux, Alex 1982 GBR   Woodford Green M 6371 M35/6 00:21:06 00:39:01 01:29:20 02:56:03 02:55:48
3. Gulyás Vera 1986 HUN DSC-SI Debrecen Pallag F 106 N4/1 00:19:32 00:36:15 01:24:10 02:56:09 02:56:06

<< 1 – 50 / 5415 >>