Results

Please choose the race you would like to search, give the parameters then.
If you wish to see all the participants of a race, choose the race and then click the 'Search!' button.

race:
bib number:
name of runner/name of team:
gender:
club:
city:
country:
net time:

from to
(hour:min, e.g.: 2:05 or 12:03)
rank:
from to
(rank by gender)
lines per page:

<< 1 – 200 / 4969 >>
2016. 10. 09. - 31. SPAR Budapest Marathon
rank name birth country Club city Gender bib cat. rank half distance gross time net time
1. Józsa Gábor 1983 HUN MAC Budapest M 9 F4/1 01:10:06 02:22:39 02:22:36
2. Kovács Tamás 1983 HUN VEDAC Veszprém (Kádárta) M 10 F4/2 01:10:06 02:23:26 02:23:24
3. Jenkei Péter 1992 HUN Vasas Budapest M 2 F2/1 01:10:49 02:23:52 02:23:50
4. Szabó Gábor 1976 HUN ELTE SE Budapest M 17 S1/1 01:15:04 02:34:01 02:33:59
5. Balázs Levente 1985 HUN Budaörsi Dse Budapest M 5 F4/3 01:15:05 02:35:07 02:35:04
6. Beda Szabolcs 1977 HUN ELTE SE Budapest M 16 F5/1 01:15:05 02:35:51 02:35:48
7. Kuorikoski, Petteri 1976 FIN   Aanekoski M 9519 S1/2 01:15:45 02:36:08 02:36:06
8. Muhari Gábor 1977 HUN SZUFLA Szolnok M 13 F5/2 01:16:29 02:37:32 02:37:30
9. Csontos Imre 1992 HUN BEAC Budapest M 8 F2/2 01:15:06 02:37:56 02:37:54
10. Steib Péter 1980 HUN TFSE Szigetszentmárton M 14 F5/3 01:17:01 02:39:49 02:39:46
11. Boroznaki Lajos 1984 HUN ELTE SE Budapest M 6 F4/4 01:21:07 02:42:52 02:42:49
12. Urbán Zsolt 1974 HUN   Hévízgyörk M 1151 S1/3 01:19:56 02:43:12 02:43:07
13. Zabari János 1968 HUN TFSE Budapest M 15 S2/1 01:19:59 02:43:25 02:43:22
14. Engebretsen, Andreas Beck 1961 NOR Heming Oslo M 8241 S3/1 01:20:11 02:43:31 02:43:27
15. Searle Foster, Robert 1986 GBR Steel city striders Sheffield M 7726 F3/1 01:19:03 02:44:32 02:44:27
16. Curwin, George 1976 GBR   Brighton M 7814 S1/4 01:22:13 02:44:50 02:44:48
17. Ramos, Alberto 1984 SWE Huddinge AIS Huddinge M 6892 F4/5 01:21:40 02:45:01 02:44:58
18. Smeby, Kenneth 1981 NOR   Loddefjord M 8237 F5/4 01:22:28 02:45:20 02:45:13
19. Pulszky Lajos 1974 HUN Micro SC Budapest M 1886 S1/5 01:20:58 02:45:56 02:45:53
20. Malk, Johan 1971 SWE Tynningö Enskede M 7031 S2/2 01:21:44 02:46:20 02:46:16
21. Forsberg, Linus 1967 SWE   Stockholm M 7018 S2/3   02:46:33 02:46:29
22. Polacek, Roman 1966 SVK   Šaža M 6234 S3/2 01:20:09 02:47:18 02:47:12
23. Hall, Matt 1972 GBR   London M 6902 S1/6 01:22:36 02:48:11 02:48:08
24. Olabarria Ibarguren, Inaki 1976 ESP Correcastro Castro Urdiales M 8083 S1/7 01:22:23 02:49:02 02:48:55
25. Bajran, Pawel 1979 POL KB SPOCENI Nowa Sol Nowa Sol M 6654 F5/5 01:25:11 02:49:30 02:49:14
26. Craig, Jones 1979 GBR MANCHESTER YMCA Manchester M 7896 F5/6 01:22:23 02:49:56 02:49:49
27. Mátyus F. Csaba 1971 HUN KSE-UTE Budapest M 500 S2/4 01:21:29 02:50:16 02:50:12
28. Creton, Mickael 1974 FRA UNIRUN 59 Cappelle La Grande M 7247 S1/8 01:22:19 02:50:23 02:50:17
1. Staicu Simona 1971 HUN Dunakeszi VSE Mogyoród F 102 W3/1 01:22:14 02:50:30 02:50:28
29. Galántai György 1976 HUN Élményfutárok Gödöllő M 3396 F5/7 01:25:31 02:51:01 02:50:55
30. Bernigaud, Alexandre 1974 FRA Serpentine London M 6992 S1/9 01:24:21 02:51:34 02:51:31
31. Logozzo, Giuseppe 1969 ITA   Melito di Porto Salvo M 7841 S2/5 01:24:20 02:51:58 02:51:53
32. Lindqvist, Micael 1972 SWE Apladalens LK Varnamo M 7998 S1/10 01:25:20 02:52:25 02:52:21
33. Tanner-Malmén, Nathan 1977 SWE Enhörna IF Södertälje M 6891 F5/8 01:24:53 02:52:26 02:52:21
34. Fiford, Carl 1984 GBR   London M 6790 F4/6 01:25:21 02:52:36 02:52:30
35. Bettarelli, Stefano 1979 ITA Polisportiva Policiano Pieve Al Toppo M 7685 F5/9 01:23:49 02:52:41 02:52:38
36. Galambos Péter 1986 HUN Vác Városi Evezős Club Vác M 1983 F4/7 01:27:36 02:52:59 02:52:47
37. Marcos, David 1974 ESP   Madrid M 7620 S1/11 01:26:38 02:57:28 02:53:20
38. Hauser, Wolfgang 1964 SUI   Jona M 7866 S3/3 01:23:31 02:53:35 02:53:27
39. Szalóki Róbert 1979 HUN Karc Kecskemét M 1061 F5/10 01:25:04 02:53:47 02:53:34
40. Zsilinszki Péter József 1976 HUN ECSA Diósd M 2603 F5/11 01:25:58 02:58:34 02:53:36
41. Pazdera, Lukas 1986 CZE   Zdiby-Premysleni M 6614 F4/8 01:26:09 02:53:44 02:53:39
42. Kardos Dániel 1986 HUN   Budapest M 3179 F4/9 01:24:56 02:53:50 02:53:43
43. Kapocsi Gergely 1986 HUN Knorr-Bremse Budapest M 5222 F4/10 01:25:19 02:53:59 02:53:46
44. Margull Dániel 1987 HUN Polythlon ETK Budapest M 1904 F3/2 01:24:51 02:54:00 02:53:49
45. Roskovics Miklós 1970 HUN   Érd M 5469 S2/6 01:27:50 02:54:23 02:54:07
46. Gromov, Mikhail 1979 RUS   Moscow M 6536 F5/12 01:26:34 02:54:29 02:54:21
47. Ábrahám Pál 1975 HUN Fanatic Triatlon SC Makó M 5358 S1/12 01:27:02 02:54:53 02:54:30
48. Boer Den, Harmen 1977 NED   Berkel En Rodenrijs M 7265 F5/13 01:25:02 02:54:38 02:54:34
49. Szekeres Csaba 1977 HUN   Budapest M 2707 F5/14 01:22:58 02:54:47 02:54:44
50. Michalski, Robert 1982 POL 12tri.pl Warszawa M 8143 F4/11 01:27:38 02:55:46 02:55:28
51. Pacifero, Giuliano 1958 ITA   Misano Adriatico M 7883 S4/1 01:20:19 03:06:57 02:55:37
52. Vandi, Stefano 1954 ITA Riccione Podismo Misano Adriatico M 7882 S5/1 01:20:19 03:06:57 02:55:37
53. Bognár Ákos 1977 HUN   Érd M 2540 F5/15 01:24:42 02:56:06 02:55:46
54. Komara, Jan 1984 SVK SLOVAKIA Nova Lesna M 7899 F4/12 01:25:52 02:56:16 02:56:11
55. Kiss Roland 1979 HUN   Budapest M 5195 F5/16 01:23:14 02:56:18 02:56:11
56. Schindfessel, Yves 1966 SUI   ARDON M 6301 S3/4 01:26:33 02:56:26 02:56:18
57. Dirckx, Luc 1969 BEL AC Lyra Lier M 6631 S2/7 01:26:33 02:56:26 02:56:18
58. László-Varga, Zoltán 1974 ROM   Cluj-Napoca M 2669 S1/13 01:28:20 02:57:08 02:56:24
59. Engelbrecht Zoltán 1977 HUN Esztergomi Futóművek Amatőr Sportegyesület Esztergom M 2973 F5/17 01:25:27 02:56:51 02:56:38
60. Nagy Péter 1989 HUN   Szentgál M 1756 F3/3 01:24:46 02:56:54 02:56:39
61. Csikász Gábor 1975 HUN Sashegyi Gepárdok Nagykovácsi M 1506 S1/14 01:26:45 02:56:57 02:56:46
62. Morandi, Matteo 1971 ITA ATLETICA PRESEZZO CURNO M 6706 S2/8 01:26:58 02:56:58 02:56:50
63. Pintér Tibor 1977 HUN Suhanj! Budapest M 5112 F5/18 01:24:23 02:57:36 02:57:06
64. Gadányi Bálint 1990 HUN Rákos-patak parti futók Nagykanizsa M 2169 F3/4 01:27:15 02:57:24 02:57:10
2. Bíróné Molnár Valéria 1977 HUN BEAC Budapest F 105 W1/1 01:25:29 02:57:39 02:57:37
65. Singer, Jeff 1973 GBR   Barcelona M 8384 S1/15 01:29:01 02:57:57 02:57:43
66. Nadjd, Kambiz 1974 ITA ATLETICA PRESEZZO   M 6707 S1/16 01:26:58 02:58:04 02:57:56
67. Török Bence 1992 HUN   Vértesszőlős M 2944 F2/3 01:25:30 02:58:09 02:58:01
68. Pierrick, Jegu 1960 FRA   Plerin M 6789 S4/2 01:25:52 02:58:19 02:58:08
69. Elvidge, Tim 1989 GBR   Cardiff M 6765 F3/5 01:26:27 02:58:29 02:58:11
70. Meinen, Roman 1974 GER   Wedemark M 6673 S1/17 01:28:17 02:58:29 02:58:12
71. Brezzo, Mario 1960 ITA mokafe monteu roero M 8194 S4/3 01:28:17 02:58:26 02:58:18
72. Koubek, Jiri 1984 CZE ECSA Prague M 3043 F4/13 01:23:13 02:58:25 02:58:19
73. Voigt, Carsten 1971 GER Burgstädter LV Chemnitz M 8265 S1/18 01:28:30 02:58:46 02:58:20
74. Jensen, Jakob Ekeloef 1993 DEN   Frederiksberg M 7579 F2/4 01:27:48 02:58:36 02:58:28
75. Szirbek Zsolt 1974 HUN VEDAC Veszprém M 4780 S1/19 01:27:02 02:58:37 02:58:33
76. Bojtor László Tivadar 1988 HUN HRSE Debrecen M 5049 F3/6 01:27:38 02:58:58 02:58:45
77. Stephen, Welsh 1976 GBR   Larkhall M 9544 S1/20 01:27:44 02:58:54 02:58:45
78. Bechtiger, Roger 1973 SUI LSC Wil Wil M 6252 S1/21 01:26:33 02:59:06 02:58:58
79. Gyúri Attila 1977 HUN Masterfield Oktatóközpont Budapest M 1581 F5/19 01:29:20 02:59:19 02:59:10
80. Bíró Károly Róbert 1990 HUN Csömör Sport Győr M 5286 F3/7 01:24:08 02:59:24 02:59:18
81. Lange, Artur 1977 SVK Rovinka Rovinka M 7828 F5/20 01:27:44 02:59:33 02:59:26
82. Ureczky Bálint 1987 HUN Salomon Running Team Budapest M 2744 F3/8 01:26:50 02:59:55 02:59:38
83. Csordás József 1984 HUN   Budapest M 4893 F4/14 01:27:04 03:00:58 02:59:39
84. Müldner, Rafal 1974 POL   Kraków M 6641 S1/22 01:27:59 03:00:26 02:59:46
85. Kenjeres, Daniel 1980 GER Taunus Speed Offenbach Am Main M 7751 F5/21 01:29:16 03:00:18 03:00:00
86. Sauvegrain, Erwan 1978 FRA EDF Energies Nouvelles   M 7942 F5/22 01:28:34 03:00:14 03:00:02
3. Csönge Helén 1975 HUN KAPOSVÁRI AC Kaposvár F 108 W2/1 01:24:54 03:00:38 03:00:36
87. Bacsó Bence 1994 HUN   Sajóbábony M 1599 F2/5 01:29:43 03:00:50 03:00:42
88. Pogány Tamás 1977 HUN Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet Veszprém M 4999 F5/23 01:28:17 03:01:21 03:00:44
89. Csuka Balázs 1983 HUN   Budapest M 5082 F4/15 01:28:53 03:01:24 03:00:47
90. Gerard, Nicolas 1984 FRA   L M 7794 F4/16 01:29:59 03:01:22 03:00:52
91. Bandurowski, Andrzej 1972 POL KB SPOCENI Nowa Sol Nowa Sol M 6656 S1/23 01:29:18 03:01:33 03:01:16
92. Mejia Mollinedo Zoltán 1977 HUN PM SC Budapest M 1225 F5/24 01:28:49 03:02:26 03:01:39
93. Zelnik Róbert 1984 HUN Élményfutárok Budapest M 5062 F4/17 01:28:19 03:01:57 03:01:51
94. Cardoso, Pedro 1981 POR Correr Lisboa Lisboa M 9543 F4/18 01:27:23 03:01:56 03:01:51
4. Molnár Barbara Katalin 1984 HUN Margitszigeti AC Pomáz F 114 N4/1 01:26:47 03:01:57 03:01:54
95. Molnár Mihály 1979 HUN   Kecskemét M 1822 F5/25 01:29:22 03:02:09 03:01:56
96. Biagioni, Alessio 1976 ITA ASD Piano ma Arriviamo Castelnuovo Di Porto M 8008 S1/24 01:19:10 03:02:04 03:02:00
97. Csatlós Máté 1986 HUN   Zsombó M 5273 F3/9 01:29:47 03:02:35 03:02:19
98. Smurzynski, Piotr 1980 POL   Kraków M 8316 F5/26 01:26:36 03:02:33 03:02:24
99. Gacsai Krisztián 1990 HUN   Csolnok M 1645 F3/10 01:31:30 03:03:08 03:02:29
100. Gadanecz Péter 1989 HUN   Eger M 2200 F3/11 01:28:35 03:03:00 03:02:29
101. Danhausen, Axel 1969 GER   Aachen M 7051 S2/9 01:28:45 03:03:32 03:02:58
102. László Árpád Szabolcs 1975 HUN Budapest Lufthansa SE Budapest M 2045 S1/25 01:29:10 03:03:28 03:03:01
103. Hughes, Michael 1975 MLT   San Giljan M 6320 S1/26 01:28:18 03:03:46 03:03:15
104. Varga Gábor 1984 HUN Sashegyi Gepárdok Bakonycsernye M 223 F4/19 01:32:55 03:03:43 03:03:16
105. Hjelle, Nils 1968 NOR ECSA Oslo M 2765 S2/10 01:30:24 03:03:26 03:03:19
106. Poole, Andrew 1987 GBR   READING M 6784 F3/12 01:30:36 03:03:45 03:03:21
107. Davies Andrew 1967 ENG Steel city striders Sheffield M 8420 S2/11 01:26:49 03:03:43 03:03:28
108. Abrhan, Lukas 1991 SVK   Nové Zámky M 8395 F2/6 01:29:21 03:03:38 03:03:30
109. Jakab Attila 1985 HUN   Székelyudvarhely M 5297 F4/20 01:32:29 03:05:44 03:03:34
110. Ali Tamás 1992 HUN   Eger M 1916 F2/7 01:32:53 03:04:03 03:03:36
5. Tinta Tamara 1982 HUN MVSI Miskolc F 117 N4/2 01:29:47 03:03:49 03:03:46
6. Eley, Serena 1980 USA   Los Alamos, Nm F 6969 W1/2 01:29:30 03:03:51 03:03:51
111. Claeys, Ludovic 1976 FRA s/l us dunkerque Saint Pol Sur Mer M 7221 S1/27 01:27:58 03:04:06 03:04:00
112. Bartók Imre 1985 HUN   Budapest M 2790 F4/21 01:29:03 03:04:32 03:04:05
113. Kunisch, Wolf 1969 GER Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon FRANKFURT M 8349 S2/12 01:29:19 03:04:23 03:04:15
114. Toms Krisztián 1981 HUN   Szekszárd M 2206 F5/27 01:28:20 03:04:27 03:04:15
115. Mező Roland 1976 HUN   Budapest M 1464 S1/28 01:29:27 03:04:38 03:04:15
116. Veréb Dávid 1988 HUN Mogyi SE Baja Baja M 2936 F3/13 01:28:50 03:05:10 03:04:25
117. Sexton, Daniel 1982 GBR   Cambridge M 7277 F4/22 01:32:52 03:04:54 03:04:31
118. Jász Máté 1973 HUN   Budapest M 2960 S1/29 01:31:52 03:05:40 03:04:32
119. Niv, David 1970 ISR   No M 7989 S2/13 01:29:36 03:04:45 03:04:33
120. Johansson, Jonas 1981 SWE   Linköping M 7609 F5/28 01:32:03 03:04:57 03:04:45
121. Krejci, Zdenek 1988 CZE ECSA Prague M 2768 F3/14 01:30:20 03:04:56 03:04:50
122. Csopaki Balázs 1972 HUN   Páty M 5147 S1/30 01:30:35 03:05:06 03:04:53
7. Hess, Kelley 1983 USA   Groningen F 6980 N4/3 01:29:21 03:05:13 03:05:03
123. Stepins, Peteris 1981 LAT VSK Noskrien Riga M 6675 F5/29 01:28:57 03:05:26 03:05:21
124. Zalecki, Robert 1973 POL   Walbrzych M 7098 S1/31 01:29:20 03:05:33 03:05:24
125. Kovács Dániel Péter 1984 HUN Kaposvári Atlétikai Club Kaposvár M 1468 F4/23 01:29:39 03:05:37 03:05:24
126. Günther Ferenc 1969 HUN   Budapest M 2050 S2/14 01:32:30 03:05:54 03:05:27
127. Ligeti András 1978 HUN SZERPENTIN KE Budapest M 3015 F5/30 01:30:04 03:06:04 03:05:27
128. Jeppesen, Lars Dalgaard 1980 DEN   Aalborg M 6942 F5/31 01:20:55 03:05:47 03:05:41
129. Mester Bálint Márton 1985 HUN TFSE Budakalász M 12 F4/24 01:22:27 03:05:47 03:05:45
8. Csáki Enikő 1974 HUN FTC Budapest F 107 W2/2 01:31:59 03:05:55 03:05:50
130. Welch, Michael 1967 GBR   Orpington M 6354 S2/15 01:26:30 03:06:10 03:05:54
131. Juchet, Davy 1990 FRA AS BRED Montrouge M 6802 F3/15 01:30:40 03:06:00 03:05:55
132. Musial, Artur 1976 POL NKB ZRYW Namyslow Namyslow M 6513 S1/32 01:28:07 03:06:04 03:05:57
133. Bonzani, Stephane 1978 FRA   La Celle sur Loire M 7647 F5/32 01:29:55 03:06:28 03:06:00
134. Makai András 1974 HUN   Mosonmagyaróvár M 2174 S1/33 01:31:55 03:06:27 03:06:03
9. Lubics Szilvia 1974 HUN Kanizsai Futóklub Nagykanizsa F 109 W2/3 01:30:08 03:06:12 03:06:09
135. Libert, Thierry 1975 BEL ETENGHIEN Enghien M 6726 S1/34 01:30:09 03:06:41 03:06:27
136. Seel, Hartmut 1962 GER lg rüsselsheim Stralsund M 6945 S3/5 01:30:10 03:06:42 03:06:30
137. Pasca, Mauro 1967 SUI   Lausanne M 6272 S2/16 01:29:32 03:06:51 03:06:34
138. Chisholm, Colin 1980 GBR   Edinburgh M 7559 F5/33 01:28:18 03:07:11 03:06:34
139. Radvánszki Tamás 1981 HUN   Budapest M 3106 F5/34 01:31:10 03:06:45 03:06:35
140. Keijzer, René 1973 NED   De Lier M 6948 S1/35 01:29:33 03:07:09 03:07:05
141. Tikva, Indrek 1970 EST Albe Team Keila M 8076 S2/17 01:33:51 03:07:23 03:07:06
142. Erdei Sándor 1980 HUN   Hódmezővásárhely M 3165 F5/35 01:34:23 03:08:02 03:07:09
143. Kalen, Markus 1977 SWE   Mariefred M 7059 F5/36 01:32:46 03:07:56 03:07:34
144. Campa, Riccardo 1977 ITA ASD ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO Corigliano D M 8367 F5/37 01:35:18 03:08:32 03:07:37
145. Geirnaert, Saidja 1971 AUT   wien M 6515 S2/18 01:31:49 03:07:49 03:07:38
146. Földi Mihály 1968 HUN Pannónia SZDSE Mezőberény M 1105 S2/19 01:31:38 03:08:11 03:07:42
147. Pajor Attila 1975 HUN   Budapest M 807 S1/36 01:28:36 03:08:48 03:07:47
148. Forgács István 1975 HUN   Budapest M 3419 S1/37 01:29:38 03:08:17 03:07:59
10. Bartucz Borbála 1979 HUN Dunakeszi VSE Budapest F 121 W1/3 01:29:45 03:08:09 03:08:05
149. Pinsard, Gregoire 1979 FRA   Paris M 7892 F5/38 01:33:00 03:08:26 03:08:14
150. Grousset, Christophe 1969 FRA   Severac Le Chateau M 7444 S2/20 01:28:54 03:08:42 03:08:15
151. Hajduska Balázs 1975 HUN SZUFLA Nagykovácsi M 5097 S1/38 01:28:12 03:08:56 03:08:19
152. Marosi Máté 1991 HUN   Kaposvár M 318 F2/8 01:32:31 03:09:16 03:08:29
153. Kovács László 1979 HUN   Budapest M 5000 F5/39 01:29:03 03:08:45 03:08:31
154. Pistyúr Bence 1991 HUN   Keszeg M 2409 F2/9 01:34:04 03:09:02 03:08:35
155. Sebők Zoltán 1983 HUN   Budapest M 1805 F4/25 01:33:24 03:09:10 03:08:49
156. Erdős Béla 1965 HUN   Gödöllő M 3057 S3/6 01:32:01 03:09:10 03:08:51
157. Gulyás Csaba 1968 HUN   Budapest M 4802 S2/21 01:31:35 03:09:36 03:08:55
158. Sándor Norbert 1978 HUN Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet Veszprém M 2484 F5/40 01:27:32 03:09:24 03:09:00
159. Balla Zsolt Attila 1969 HUN   Szeged (Szőreg) M 2688 S2/22 01:30:30 03:10:39 03:09:01
160. López Vendrell, Jordi 1982 ESP   Barcelona M 6351 F4/26 01:29:25 03:09:13 03:09:01
161. Xavier, Ougier 1970 FRA   Vezelois M 7604 S2/23 01:34:04 03:09:28 03:09:04
162. Bőzsöny Zsolt 1979 HUN   Kaposvár M 3503 F5/41 01:29:27 03:09:19 03:09:05
163. Jéga-Szabó Zsolt 1972 HUN Lakiteleki Triatlon Klub Kecskemét M 3083 S1/39 01:32:49 03:10:45 03:09:09
164. Lobo, Arun 1993 GBR   London M 8362 F2/10 01:34:33 03:10:16 03:09:09
165. Jánosházi Attila 1975 HUN   Göd (Alsógöd) M 900 S1/40 01:30:00 03:09:38 03:09:19
166. Hamasato, Eduardo 1981 BRA   Săo Paulo M 8142 F5/42 01:35:41 03:09:26 03:09:19
167. Ward, Jonathan 1985 GBR Hereford couriers Hereford M 7484 F4/27 01:33:09 03:10:12 03:09:22
168. Bán Gergely 1982 HUN Napraforgó Futóklub Hódmezővásárhely M 1047 F4/28 01:33:39 03:09:59 03:09:26
169. Damico, Giorgio 1964 ITA ASD Bavisela Trieste M 8100 S3/7 01:34:15 03:09:36 03:09:30
170. Barossi, Giorgio 1968 ITA ATLETICA PRESEZZO   M 6714 S2/24 01:31:03 03:11:37 03:09:37
171. Horváth László 1979 HUN   Szombathely M 314 F5/43 01:32:16 03:10:20 03:09:38
172. Czajkowski, Maciej 1979 POL   Namyslow M 6625 F5/44 01:28:09 03:09:46 03:09:39
173. Tóth András Zoltán 1978 HUN   Budapest M 4979 F5/45 01:32:37 03:09:52 03:09:39
174. Szabó Zoltán 1978 HUN   Szombathely M 274 F5/46 01:31:45 03:09:56 03:09:39
175. Utasi Ákos 1979 HUN   Budapest M 3058 F5/47 01:30:32 03:10:18 03:09:42
176. Ciccarella, Gianluca 1970 ITA ASD Piano ma Arriviamo Roma M 7424 S2/25 01:32:26 03:09:54 03:09:49
177. Herskind, Alan 1969 DEN Kvik-tri Team Kastrup M 6420 S2/26 01:29:21 03:10:47 03:10:30
178. Kovács Előd 1991 HUN   Budapest M 1627 F3/16 01:28:07 03:14:55 03:10:36
179. Vassal, Nicolas 1981 FRA FOULEES SAINGHINOISES SAINGHIN EN WEPPES M 6933 F4/29 01:28:36 03:10:40 03:10:36
180. Varga Tamás Ervin 1986 HUN Vasemberek Klubja Budapest M 2628 F4/30 01:30:16 03:10:50 03:10:38
181. Siska Sándor 1973 HUN   Kaposvár M 5106 S1/41 01:35:09 03:12:00 03:10:43
182. Röhricht Gábor 1972 HUN   Budapest M 1585 S1/42 01:34:16 03:11:20 03:10:47
183. File Balázs 1983 HUN Szekszárdi Szekció Budapest M 4991 F4/31 01:28:45 03:11:21 03:11:03
184. Wijnants, Johan 1965 BEL   Huldenberg M 4871 S3/8 01:32:14 03:11:21 03:11:05
185. Tarján Dénes László 1976 HUN Regnum Marianum SE Pomáz M 5255 S1/43 01:34:31 03:11:31 03:11:05
186. Ophoven, Christophe 1975 BEL ECSA Woluwé-Saint-Lambert M 2774 S1/44 01:28:54 03:11:18 03:11:08
187. Liendl, Franz 1979 AUT MT-Hausmannstätten Markt Hartmannsdorf M 7587 F5/48 01:28:51 03:11:27 03:11:11
188. Szerencsés Norbert 1970 HUN Fuszekli Kaposvár Kaposvár M 2478 S2/27 01:31:44 03:11:39 03:11:19
189. Borbás Tibor Szabolcs 1982 HUN   Táplánszentkereszt M 423 F4/32 01:34:35 03:11:36 03:11:20
190. Pagano, Alberto 1964 ITA Happy Runner Club Budapest M 8299 S3/9 01:20:50 03:11:44 03:11:36

<< 1 – 200 / 4969 >>