Results

Please choose the race you would like to search, give the parameters then.
If you wish to see all the participants of a race, choose the race and then click the 'Search!' button.

race:
bib number:
name of runner/name of team:
gender:
club:
city:
country:
net time:

from to
(hour:min, e.g.: 2:05 or 12:03)
rank:
from to
(rank by gender)
lines per page:

<< 1 – 200 / 1908 >>
2020. 10. 11. - 35. SPAR Budapest Marathon
rank name birth country Club city Gender bib cat. rank half distance gross time net time
1. Csere Gáspár 1991 HUN BEAC Budapest M 2 M25/1 01:06:21 02:17:43 02:17:43
2. Jenkei Péter 1992 HUN Vasas Budapest M 1 M25/2 01:06:21 02:20:58 02:20:58
3. Nagy Péter 1989 HUN   Szentgál M 4816 M30/1 01:13:27 02:33:24 02:33:24
4. Fehér Márk 1989 HUN Jogging Plus Szolnok M 3 M30/2 01:15:42 02:35:30 02:35:29
5. Balázs Levente 1985 HUN Vasas Budapest M 4 M35/1 01:15:41 02:36:57 02:36:56
6. Zsódér Zsolt 1971 HUN Micro SC Szombathely M 2711 M45/1 01:15:05 02:37:36 02:37:35
7. Azriel, Yonah 1979 AUS   Budapest M 2776 M40/1 01:16:09 02:39:55 02:39:54
8. Bulitka László ifj 1993 HUN DVTK SE Kisvárda M 6 M25/3 01:17:51 02:41:33 02:41:32
9. Schwartz-Nagy Attila 1987 HUN Dunakeszi Vasutas SE Dunakeszi M 1596 M30/3 01:17:54 02:43:10 02:43:09
10. Tugyi Levente 1994 HUN DVTK SE Miskolc M 12 M25/4 01:15:42 02:43:33 02:43:32
1. Szabó Tünde 1989 HUN PVSK   F 52 W30/1 01:18:41 02:43:39 02:43:39
11. Szirmai Zoltán 1972 HUN Vodafone Budapest M 2345 M45/2 01:19:09 02:44:48 02:44:45
12. Horányi Gabor 1979 HUN   Budapest M 2450 M40/2 01:19:10 02:45:00 02:44:57
13. Szabó Ferenc 1976 HUN   Kőszárhegy M 2185 M40/3 01:21:07 02:45:48 02:45:33
14. Csontos Imre 1992 HUN BEAC Budapest M 7 M25/5 01:17:53 02:45:47 02:45:47
15. Koch Ágoston 1998 HUN BEAC Sopron M 8 M20/1 01:17:54 02:47:01 02:47:01
16. Kánai Roland 1982 HUN DVTK SE Sajóörös M 10 M35/2 01:18:41 02:47:20 02:47:19
2. Ménes Anita 1990 HUN Tiszakécske VSE Debrecen Pallag F 61 W30/2 01:21:58 02:47:33 02:47:32
17. Kohári Szabolcs Gábor 2000 HUN Csécsei Team Szikszó M 2855 M20/2 01:18:41 02:48:17 02:48:16
18. Urbán Zsolt 1974 HUN   Hévízgyörk M 1151 M45/3 01:20:47 02:49:42 02:49:40
3. Virág-Erdélyi Zsófia 1987 HUN UTE Gödöllő F 55 W30/3 01:18:42 02:49:45 02:49:45
19. Schmidt Norbert 1976 HUN MUSZE Triatlon Mór M 4812 M40/4 01:21:17 02:49:52 02:49:49
20. Licsák András 1986 HUN Dunakeszi VSE Dunaújváros M 11 M30/4 01:19:19 02:49:56 02:49:55
21. Rozenberszki Dávid 1996 HUN   Budakalász M 2674 M20/3 01:16:58 02:49:56 02:49:55
22. Patocskai Tamás 1980 HUN   Kunfehértó M 2486 M40/5 01:21:19 02:50:03 02:50:00
23. Ózsvári Olivér 1983 HUN Egri Triatlon Klub Eger M 4846 M35/3 01:21:06 02:50:03 02:50:00
24. Török-Ilyés László 1977 HUN SZUFLA Szigetszentmiklós M 2389 M40/6 01:19:08 02:50:36 02:50:33
25. Blázsik Endre 1987 HUN   Jánoshalma M 128 M30/5 01:19:32 02:50:41 02:50:37
26. Besze Tibor 1989 HUN Salgótarjáni Atlétikai Club Pásztó M 508 M30/6 01:19:19 02:51:38 02:51:36
27. Stolcz Tamás János Dr. 1987 HUN Spuri SC Győr M 2502 M30/7 01:22:39 02:53:37 02:53:33
28. Göllner Pál 1985 HUN   Budapest M 2594 M35/4 01:25:00 02:54:05 02:53:53
29. Pintér Ferenc 1970 HUN   Budapest M 429 M50/1 01:23:45 02:54:59 02:54:57
30. Szalai András 1981 HUN   Békéscsaba M 1717 M35/5 01:19:15 02:55:32 02:55:27
31. Farkas Pál 1985 HUN Kis Tri Balatonman Team Zsámbék M 1790 M30/8 01:21:13 02:55:53 02:55:48
32. Petróczki Imre 1987 HUN   Martfű M 2813 M30/9 01:25:03 02:55:58 02:55:52
33. Bagossy Péter 1975 HUN Margitszigeti Atlétikai Club Budapest M 2865 M45/4 01:24:34 02:56:02 02:56:00
4. Molnár Barbara Katalin 1984 HUN Margitszigeti AC Pomáz F 64 W35/1 01:24:34 02:56:02 02:56:01
34. Kishonti Alex 1981 HUN   Dunaharaszti M 2188 M35/6 01:23:41 02:56:22 02:56:14
35. Jász Máté dr. 1973 HUN   Budapest M 1488 M45/5 01:24:11 02:56:30 02:56:21
36. Bartus Krisztián 1989 HUN Plandurance Karlsdorf-Neuthard M 2252 M30/10 01:22:50 02:56:50 02:56:35
37. Csott Bence István 1994 HUN Szazhalombattai VUK SE Százhalombatta M 472 M25/6 01:24:41 02:56:56 02:56:50
38. Csirmaz István 1978 HUN Castor SE Budapest M 2695 M40/7 01:25:07 02:57:28 02:57:22
39. Szerencsés Norbert 1970 HUN Fuszekli Kaposvár Kaposvár M 2515 M50/2 01:24:45 02:57:27 02:57:24
40. Halmosi Gábor 1983 HUN 575Team Budapest M 1493 M35/7 01:25:39 02:57:38 02:57:31
41. Nagy András 1982 HUN   Veresegyház M 2495 M35/8 01:24:29 02:57:44 02:57:40
42. Szakter Géza 1972 HUN evopro SE Budapest M 2730 M45/6 01:25:13 02:57:48 02:57:45
43. Czegledi Adam 1981 HUN   Budapest M 9209 M35/9 01:26:28 02:57:49 02:57:45
44. Balogh Roland 1984 HUN   Göd M 1826 M35/10 01:25:38 02:57:54 02:57:46
45. Simon György 1984 HUN Békéscsabai AC Békéscsaba M 2528 M35/11 01:26:46 02:57:58 02:57:49
46. Ördög Krisztián 1978 HUN   Jászárokszállás M 1784 M40/8 01:23:45 02:58:02 02:57:59
47. Varga József 1967 HUN LÁSS Szentendre M 4781 M50/3 01:25:10 02:58:20 02:58:14
48. Filipszki Péter 1990 HUN   Vecsés M 504 M30/11 01:25:41 02:58:35 02:58:29
49. Simonyi Balázs 1980 HUN Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapest M 2120 M40/9 01:25:13 02:59:04 02:59:00
50. Náray Balázs 1975 HUN Futapest Budapest M 4871 M45/7 01:25:59 02:59:07 02:59:03
51. Marosi Máté 1991 HUN evopro SE Kaposvár M 2728 M25/7 01:25:39 02:59:28 02:59:19
52. Kövér Balázs 1976 HUN OTP Futókör Budapest M 2365 M40/10 01:25:12 02:59:29 02:59:24
5. Málics Hajnalka 1995 HUN BEAC Hottó F 60 W25/1 01:23:26 02:59:35 02:59:34
53. Gyúri Attila 1977 HUN Masterfield Oktatóközpont Budapest M 1453 M40/11 01:26:48 02:59:46 02:59:43
6. Bor Katalin Diána dr. 1980 HUN Tiszakécske VSE Kecskemét F 54 W35/2 01:23:47 02:59:50 02:59:49
54. Takács Balázs 1982 HUN   Csömör M 634 M35/12 01:18:26 02:59:56 02:59:53
55. Sárkány Gergely dr. 1981 HUN   Székesfehérvár M 2734 M35/13 01:26:00 03:00:12 03:00:06
56. Beda Szabolcs 1977 HUN ELTE SE Sashegyi gepárdok Budapest M 5 M40/12 01:24:52 03:00:47 03:00:46
57. Polgárdy Szilárd 1975 HUN   Halásztelek M 703 M45/8 01:26:43 03:01:14 03:01:08
58. Farkas Tibor 1990 HUN   Nagykanizsa M 2653 M30/12 01:26:38 03:01:38 03:01:32
59. Pölczman Péter 1975 HUN   Budapest M 2560 M45/9 01:28:45 03:01:59 03:01:52
60. Kalmár Nagy László 1974 HUN TelkiBikeTeam Telki M 2002 M45/10 01:25:36 03:02:13 03:02:03
61. Klucsár Marcell 2002 HUN   Vác M 702 M18/1 01:29:11 03:02:44 03:02:32
62. Varga-Urbán Zoltán 1982 HUN   Gödöllő M 2329 M35/14 01:26:14 03:02:45 03:02:42
63. Gamplett Gábor 1968 HUN Sanyoszistallo Dunaharaszti M 2062 M50/4 01:28:11 03:03:07 03:03:02
64. Vörös József 1966 HUN   Eger M 4772 M50/5 01:28:35 03:03:15 03:03:09
7. Cseke Lilla 1983 HUN EMU Budapest F 2790 W35/3 01:27:09 03:05:06 03:05:04
65. Magyi Zsolt 1990 HUN   Budapest M 9008 M30/13 01:30:29 03:05:45 03:05:14
66. Pechot, Benjamin 1990 FRA   Ajka M 9211 M30/14 01:29:14 03:05:27 03:05:18
67. Bojtor László Tivadar ifj 1988 HUN HRSE Budapest M 4839 M30/15 01:28:38 03:06:15 03:06:11
68. Gartner Áron 1999 HUN   Budapest M 2268 M20/4 01:30:45 03:06:31 03:06:13
8. Csáki Enikő 1974 HUN FTC Budapest F 51 W45/1 01:28:50 03:06:21 03:06:20
69. Tóth János 1996 HUN   Budapest M 620 M20/5 01:31:00 03:10:50 03:06:26
70. Nagy Hugó 1991 HUN   Budapest M 2673 M25/8 01:29:01 03:07:00 03:06:30
71. Szobonya Gergő 1978 HUN Honvéd Arrabona Sportegyesület Nyúl M 1986 M40/13 01:29:57 03:07:12 03:07:04
72. Pintér János dr. 1974 HUN Spuri SC Budapest M 307 M45/11 01:26:54 03:07:19 03:07:11
73. Galgóczy Ferenc 1974 HUN   Budapest M 1838 M45/12 01:26:51 03:07:33 03:07:25
74. Jávor Gellért 1993 HUN   Budaörs M 258 M25/9 01:26:35 03:07:59 03:07:53
75. Bicskei Roland 1977 HUN   Dunaharaszti M 604 M40/14 01:29:49 03:08:10 03:07:57
76. Bán Gergely 1982 HUN Napraforgó Futóklub Hódmezővásárhely M 1047 M35/15 01:31:42 03:08:20 03:08:07
77. Dezső Sándor 1965 HUN X2S Hódmezővásárhely M 1176 M55/1 01:31:33 03:08:32 03:08:09
78. Németh Norbert 1973 HUN   Paks M 2689 M45/13 01:26:09 03:08:52 03:08:42
79. Szabó Csaba 1973 HUN   Bócsa M 968 M45/14 01:26:24 03:09:16 03:08:56
80. Neubrandt Tamás 1981 HUN   Pilisvörösvár M 2191 M35/16 01:30:13 03:09:06 03:08:57
81. Nagy Gergely 1973 HUN   Tárnok M 707 M45/15 01:30:54 03:11:10 03:09:07
82. Tóth Mihály 1973 HUN EU-SOLAR SE Pécs M 631 M45/16 01:31:47 03:09:22 03:09:15
83. Tankovics Csongor 1978 HUN EU-SOLAR SE Abaliget M 1994 M40/15 01:31:48 03:09:22 03:09:15
84. Lenti József 1978 HUN Pomázi Futó Bajnokok SE Budakalász M 1880 M40/16 01:24:41 03:09:52 03:09:45
85. Pécsi László 1969 HUN Sashegyi Gepárdok Budapest M 2871 M50/6 01:28:46 03:09:51 03:09:46
86. Mészáros Péter 1974 HUN MAFC Sopron M 2141 M45/17 01:31:25 03:10:15 03:09:59
87. Borbély István 1979 HUN   Sümeg M 2846 M40/17 01:31:11 03:11:05 03:10:56
88. Varjú Gábor dr. 1969 HUN   Szombathely M 2845 M50/7 01:27:32 03:11:27 03:11:13
89. Kószás Jenő 1987 HUN   Győrújbarát M 2462 M30/16 01:32:47 03:11:48 03:11:17
90. Sárközi István 1981 HUN Ttt-Hse Baj M 2032 M35/17 01:31:31 03:11:32 03:11:17
91. Illés, Péter 1996 SVK   Királyhelmec M 2297 M20/6 01:34:58 03:13:41 03:11:37
9. Garai Ágnes 1985 HUN Sashegyi Gepárdok Budapest F 2932 W35/4 01:31:43 03:11:57 03:11:55
92. Barabás Dávid 1988 HUN   Nágocs M 377 M30/17 01:32:41 03:12:08 03:11:59
93. Jánosházi Attila 1975 HUN   Göd (Alsógöd) M 873 M45/18 01:29:21 03:12:08 03:12:00
94. Bándli Bence Dr. 1985 HUN   Szentendre M 2904 M30/18 01:31:49 03:16:57 03:12:52
95. Petrus, Oleksandr 1979 UKR   Budapest M 2489 M40/18 01:31:02 03:13:07 03:12:52
96. Baranyai Zoltán 1965 HUN   Kecskemét M 583 M55/2 01:26:39 03:13:05 03:12:53
97. Tigyi László 1960 HUN SZUFLA Budapest M 1462 M60/1 01:31:35 03:13:33 03:13:12
98. Bibó Zoltán 1987 HUN   Kecskemét M 2892 M30/19 01:32:01 03:14:03 03:13:49
99. Mursa Bertalan 1970 HUN   Nyíregyháza M 4703 M50/8 01:31:09 03:14:24 03:13:53
100. Saka Yukinori 1970 JPN   Tsu M 9016 M50/9 01:33:08 03:14:33 03:14:05
101. Mérő Bence 1986 HUN   Budapest M 2333 M30/20 01:29:08 03:14:42 03:14:16
102. Nagy Csaba Levente 1981 HUN   Kecskemét M 2809 M35/18 01:34:20 03:14:37 03:14:17
10. Csákvári Laura 1997 HUN ELTE SE Sashegyi gepárdok Telki F 53 W20/1 01:27:30 03:14:19 03:14:18
103. Major Tamás 1973 HUN Ttt-Hse Kocs M 2144 M45/19 01:31:23 03:14:43 03:14:18
11. Juhász-Ladányi Tímea 1986 HUN Margitszigeti AC Budapest F 62 W30/4 01:32:06 03:14:25 03:14:23
104. Dajnics Béla 1968 HUN   Nyíregyháza M 919 M50/10 01:32:51 03:16:32 03:14:24
105. Meleg Attila 1977 HUN Nudlik SE Budapest M 1046 M40/19 01:32:09 03:19:02 03:14:31
106. Hipszki János 1988 HUN   Békésszentandrás M 909 M30/21 01:28:01 03:15:00 03:14:43
107. Szalai Péter 1995 HUN   Kecskemét M 2218 M20/7 01:32:03 03:17:04 03:15:00
108. Szunyogh Péter 1986 HUN   Lenti M 4809 M30/22 01:35:16 03:15:31 03:15:00
109. Agyagási Ákos 1982 HUN   Bicske M 1786 M35/19 01:28:49 03:15:17 03:15:14
110. Nagy István 1982 HUN EGIS SE Budapest M 2668 M35/20 01:35:02 03:15:48 03:15:16
111. Kiss Péter 1978 HUN   Budapest M 2353 M40/20 01:30:59 03:15:35 03:15:18
112. Lelovics György 1990 HUN   Kaposvár M 1972 M30/23 01:34:11 03:19:38 03:15:35
113. Váradi Attila 1975 HUN   Mánfa M 2566 M45/20 01:32:16 03:15:57 03:15:37
114. Török Zoltán 1972 HUN   Tatabánya M 2477 M45/21 01:35:14 03:16:31 03:16:12
115. Mező Roland 1976 HUN   Budapest M 2372 M40/21 01:25:43 03:16:18 03:16:14
12. György Terézia 1974 HUN TFSE Budapest F 56 W45/2 01:31:25 03:16:27 03:16:25
13. Mélypataki Réka 1979 HUN KisTri Budapest F 2945 W40/1 01:35:34 03:16:44 03:16:26
116. Gábor Zsolt 1977 HUN EGIS SE Nagykáta M 2792 M40/22 01:33:15 03:16:49 03:16:35
117. Gombos Dávid 1991 HUN   Győrújbarát M 2512 M25/10 01:34:56 03:17:02 03:16:37
118. Stimac, Alan 1969 CRO   Zagreb M 9213 M50/11 01:36:54 03:18:44 03:16:41
14. Zétényi Szvetlana 1976 HUN Békéscsabai Atlétikai Club Békéscsaba F 4838 W40/2 01:36:34 03:17:09 03:16:53
15. Hegyi-Sági Adrienn 1983 HUN   Budapest F 2390 W35/5 01:34:21 03:17:16 03:16:59
119. Csiki Gergely 1981 HUN   Budapest M 2941 M35/21 01:31:27 03:17:13 03:16:59
120. Kaluz Ákos Bertalan 1981 HUN Honvéd Szondi SE Székesfehérvár M 1383 M35/22 01:31:55 03:19:27 03:17:15
121. Tózsa Balázs 1991 HUN   Eger M 355 M25/11 01:32:23 03:17:42 03:17:29
122. Tóth Barnabás 1992 HUN   Tordas M 2640 M25/12 01:30:18 03:17:46 03:17:35
123. Nagy Attila 1976 HUN   Szeged M 1939 M40/23 01:36:52 03:19:47 03:17:45
124. Bozsik Balázs 1976 HUN   Budapest M 1851 M40/24 01:36:33 03:18:09 03:17:45
125. Takács Udvari Csongor 1987 HUN   Győr M 839 M30/24 01:35:58 03:18:07 03:17:53
126. Ryan, Cian 1998 IRL   Wexford M 9003 M20/8 01:36:57 03:22:28 03:18:01
127. Cservári Gábor 1977 HUN Nagymaros SE Budapest M 2817 M40/25 01:30:19 03:18:18 03:18:02
128. Fenyvesi Péter 1976 HUN   Göd M 2380 M40/26 01:28:49 03:18:15 03:18:03
16. Ajtay Adrienn 2002 HUN   Budapest F 2708 W18/1 01:37:20 03:24:15 03:18:08
129. Perneki Tibor 1974 HUN   Szeged M 1871 M45/22 01:36:35 03:20:17 03:18:13
130. Majláth Gábor 1982 HUN   Budapest M 1583 M35/23 01:30:56 03:18:27 03:18:14
131. Somogyi Zsolt 1978 HUN   Ráckeresztúr M 2496 M40/27 01:30:27 03:18:39 03:18:27
132. Bogár János 1964 HUN MFSE Fancsal M 4882 M55/3 01:31:42 03:18:38 03:18:28
133. Le Bao Long 1995 HUN   Budapest M 1970 M25/13 01:25:14 03:18:39 03:18:36
134. Mészáros Lajos 1962 HUN   Eger M 1713 M55/4 01:30:49 03:19:03 03:18:50
135. Iván Bence 1995 HUN Knorr-Bremse Budapest M 2768 M25/14 01:32:08 03:19:05 03:19:02
136. Ugrai Béla 1968 HUN Mogyi SE Baja Baja M 1419 M50/12 01:35:08 03:19:30 03:19:07
137. Avin, Houman 1987 IRI   Budapest M 2339 M30/25 01:31:13 03:21:25 03:19:11
138. Kiss Imre Zsolt 1971 HUN   Budapest M 722 M45/23 01:34:32 03:21:15 03:19:11
17. Tolnai Éva 1988 HUN   Bicske F 1948 W30/5 01:34:28 03:21:29 03:19:21
139. Horváth Gábor 1985 HUN   Budapest M 2158 M35/24 01:29:39 03:19:36 03:19:29
140. Seláf Levente Dr. 1974 HUN   Budapest M 2360 M45/24 01:36:31 03:21:38 03:19:33
141. Szollár Zsolt 1993 HUN   Nagykanizsa M 2697 M25/15 01:35:13 03:19:55 03:19:35
142. Nagy István 1985 HUN   Kecskemét M 2760 M35/25 01:31:52 03:21:53 03:19:49
143. Krakonperger Viktor 1984 HUN   Budapest M 2800 M35/26 01:29:38 03:20:13 03:19:52
144. Anton Krisztián 1975 HUN KisTri Budapest M 2343 M45/25 01:34:29 03:22:09 03:20:00
145. Borbély Zoltán Dr. 1985 HUN   Budapest M 1504 M35/27 01:36:32 03:20:15 03:20:02
146. Pityi Norbert Dr. 1970 HUN   Balassagyarmat M 887 M50/13 01:35:05 03:20:27 03:20:10
147. Fazekas Dávid 1992 HUN   Bonyhád M 592 M25/16 01:37:59 03:20:39 03:20:11
148. Gémes Imre 1974 HUN Megathlon SE Budapest M 2592 M45/26 01:34:46 03:20:29 03:20:17
149. Pajor Attila 1975 HUN ARAK Budapest M 452 M45/27 01:32:08 03:20:30 03:20:23
150. Kocsis Richárd 1992 HUN   Kisvárda M 2935 M25/17 01:37:43 03:20:53 03:20:23
151. Balog Tamás 1977 HUN paraFENOménes Budapest M 4742 M40/28 01:27:47 03:20:52 03:20:42
152. Banka Balázs 1990 HUN   Szentendre M 2442 M30/26 01:35:42 03:21:00 03:20:42
153. Tagaj Tibor 1971 HUN   Vác M 2196 M45/28 01:35:09 03:21:12 03:20:48
154. Németh Dániel 1993 HUN   Orfű M 2652 M25/18 01:36:24 03:26:54 03:20:48
155. Rausz Péter 1981 HUN Dr. Bátorfi Agria KTK Esztergom M 2465 M35/28 01:34:19 03:23:20 03:21:04
156. Darmstadter Viktor 1976 HUN B784 Team Budapest M 4840 M40/29 01:35:07 03:21:50 03:21:17
157. Ispán Zsolt 1977 HUN   Budapest M 4739 M40/30 01:38:03 03:22:01 03:21:29
158. Pasztor David 1987 HUN   London M 2207 M30/27 01:32:14 03:22:07 03:21:33
159. Hellenpárt Róbert 1975 HUN   Bácsbokod M 1910 M45/29 01:41:50 03:23:46 03:21:37
160. Durucz István 1979 HUN   Jászberény M 1123 M40/31 01:38:28 03:21:47 03:21:40
161. Kecskeméti Zsolt 1977 HUN   Budapest M 2632 M40/32 01:34:51 03:23:44 03:21:41
162. Turi Gábor 1977 HUN   Budapest M 1611 M40/33 01:34:39 03:23:44 03:21:41
163. Léber László Attila 1971 HUN   Kecskemét M 365 M45/30 01:35:46 03:21:56 03:21:43
164. Marik Gyula 1976 HUN   Budapest M 2705 M40/34 01:37:58 03:22:12 03:21:44
165. Gerstenbrein István 1980 HUN   Pécel M 2513 M40/35 01:39:28 03:22:24 03:21:53
166. Komár Csaba 1977 HUN   Tatabánya M 976 M40/36 01:36:26 03:22:16 03:21:56
167. Jandó Tamás 1997 HUN   Pécs M 2052 M20/9 01:35:46 03:26:11 03:21:57
18. Nagy Ágnes 1979 HUN Legrand SE Nagykovácsi F 2471 W40/3 01:35:16 03:22:13 03:21:58
168. Bartók Zoltán 1981 HUN MVM SE Budapest M 895 M35/29 01:36:42 03:22:18 03:22:00
169. Hegedűs Ákos 1977 HUN   Budapest M 1451 M40/37 01:38:07 03:22:19 03:22:00
170. Kabók Krisztián 1992 HUN   Szeged M 2915 M25/19 01:38:38 03:22:37 03:22:05
171. Gozony Gergő 1974 HUN Spuri SC Budapest M 4806 M45/31 01:36:33 03:22:26 03:22:17
19. Nyitrai Katalin Judit 1962 HUN   Mezőkövesd F 2328 W55/1 01:36:52 03:22:41 03:22:27
172. Vajda Gergely Balázs 1983 HUN   Budapest M 264 M35/30 01:39:46 03:24:56 03:22:34
173. Mejia Mollinedo Zoltán 1977 HUN PM SC Budapest M 1225 M40/38 01:38:35 03:23:16 03:22:42
174. Tanárki Mihály 1986 HUN   Székesfehérvár M 4863 M30/28 01:37:53 03:25:13 03:23:08
20. Pászti Edit 1966 HUN Tiszakécske VSE Kecskemét F 2886 W50/1 01:39:28 03:23:42 03:23:09
175. Hegedüs Levente 1992 HUN   Zsombó M 111 M25/20 01:40:19 03:25:14 03:23:13
176. Igrényi Tamás 1974 HUN Runberries Budapest M 2920 M45/32 01:38:54 03:23:53 03:23:24
177. Sánta Norbert 1981 HUN   Jászberény M 4880 M35/31 01:39:58 03:25:52 03:23:32
178. Jóború László 1980 HUN   Budapest M 1659 M40/39 01:36:14 03:29:51 03:23:35
179. Kiss Ottó 1981 HUN   Kiskunfélegyháza M 558 M35/32 01:38:06 03:24:06 03:23:36
180. Czimer Zoltán 1987 HUN   Budapest M 1680 M30/29 01:34:51 03:25:54 03:23:39

<< 1 – 200 / 1908 >>