Results

Please choose the race you would like to search, give the parameters then.
If you wish to see all the participants of a race, choose the race and then click the 'Search!' button.

race:
bib number:
name of runner/name of team:
gender:
club:
city:
country:
net time:

from to
(hour:min, e.g.: 2:05 or 12:03)
rank:
from to
(rank by gender)
lines per page:

<< 1 – 50 / 5351 >>
2018. 10. 07. - 33. SPAR Budapest Marathon
rank name birth country Club city Gender bib cat. rank half distance gross time net time
1. Csere Gáspár 1991 HUN BEAC Budapest M 2 M25/1 01:09:33 02:20:10 02:20:08
2. Jenkei Péter 1992 HUN Vasas Budapest M 3 M25/2 01:09:34 02:21:17 02:21:16
3. Beda Szabolcs 1977 HUN ELTE SE Sashegyi gepárdok Budapest M 11 M40/1 01:16:33 02:34:00 02:33:58
4. Sousa, Renato 1990 POR A.D. Rio Largo C.E.   M 6268 M25/3 01:16:33 02:35:52 02:35:50
5. Little, Kieran 1987 IRL Crusaders Athletic Club Dublin M 6886 M30/1 01:18:17 02:36:38 02:36:35
6. Falcone, Brian 1978 USA   Pleasant Prairie M 5807 M40/2 01:18:30 02:37:46 02:37:43
7. Balázs Levente 1985 HUN Vasas Budapest M 15 M30/2 01:16:36 02:38:36 02:38:34
8. Szabó Gábor 1976 HUN ELTE SE Sashegyi gepárdok Budapest M 13 M40/3 01:19:13 02:41:19 02:41:16
9. Frelich, Martin 1971 CZE Sokol Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice M 6405 M45/1 01:20:41 02:44:22 02:44:19
10. Fehér Márk 1989 HUN Jogging Plus Szolnok M 12 M25/4 01:19:14 02:44:44 02:44:42
11. Betassa, Marco 1970 ITA   Sarre M 7787 M45/2 01:20:30 02:45:06 02:45:04
12. Schumer Alexander 1990 AUT   Vienna M 4129 M25/5 01:20:10 02:46:32 02:46:13
13. Staubli, Jan 1985 SUI powerlab.ch / LC Uster Rüti Zh M 7496 M30/3 01:24:15 02:46:49 02:46:47
1. Szabó Tünde 1989 HUN PVSK   F 101 W25/1 01:21:54 02:47:41 02:47:40
14. Pulszky Lajos 1974 HUN Micro SC Budapest M 1402 M40/4 01:22:11 02:47:43 02:47:42
15. Frelich, Pavel 1971 CZE   Prague 4 M 6408 M45/3 01:22:10 02:48:00 02:47:58
16. Zabari János 1968 HUN TFSE Budapest M 9 M50/1 01:24:15 02:48:43 02:48:40
17. Janota Zoltán 1980 HUN Family Tree Triatlon SE Székesfehérvár M 2175 M35/1 01:24:12 02:48:52 02:48:47
18. Jokiel, Michal 1987 POL OLAWS ZLOTORYJA/ZLB ZLOTORYJA Nowy koœciół M 6078 M30/4 01:25:23 02:49:07 02:49:02
19. Veyrier, Christophe 1981 FRA   Saint Paul Et Valmalle M 6442 M35/2 01:22:39 02:49:13 02:49:09
20. Szabó Zoltán 1978 HUN   Szombathely M 247 M40/5 01:18:49 02:50:58 02:50:47
21. Krejci, Zdenek 1988 CZE ECSA Prague M 3815 M25/6 01:25:36 02:51:34 02:51:28
22. Coelho, Carlos 1976 POR   Espinho M 6264 M40/6 01:24:39 02:51:35 02:51:31
23. Harraghy, Matthew 1991 GBR   London M 6967 M25/7 01:26:20 02:52:37 02:52:29
24. Jones, Mark 1977 GBR   Selby M 7121 M40/7 01:24:11 02:52:42 02:52:34
25. Craighead, Scott 1977 GBR Carnethy Hill Racing Club Edinburgh M 5795 M40/8 01:24:09 02:53:06 02:52:56
2. Staicu Simona 1971 HUN Dunakeszi VSE Mogyoród F 102 W45/1 01:24:16 02:53:06 02:53:04
26. Alonso Hernandez, Pablo Eduardo 1989 COL   Reignier M 6376 M25/8 01:27:00 02:53:28 02:53:06
27. Gyúri Attila 1977 HUN Masterfield Oktatóközpont Budapest M 1453 M40/9 01:26:49 02:53:16 02:53:09
28. Urbán Zsolt 1974 HUN   Hévízgyörk M 1151 M40/10 01:24:40 02:53:59 02:53:47
29. Lubera, Lukasz 1989 POL Lacho Team Tluszcz M 6639 M25/9 01:23:16 02:54:09 02:54:06
30. Csontos Imre 1992 HUN BEAC Budapest M 5 M25/10 01:19:07 02:54:57 02:54:57
31. Pistyúr Bence 1991 HUN   Keszeg M 3399 M25/11 01:26:07 02:55:03 02:54:58
32. Turchányi Miklós 1979 HUN   Budapest M 3060 M35/3 01:24:55 02:55:07 02:55:02
33. Papp, Ferenc ifj 1985 SVK   Felsőszeli M 3773 M30/5 01:25:57 02:55:21 02:55:06
34. Reiss, Bodo 1975 GER   Muenchen M 6293 M40/11 01:25:44 02:55:09 02:55:07
35. Clayburn, Lloyd 1993 GBR   Glasgow M 6724 M25/12 01:21:37 02:55:39 02:55:22
36. Mccann, Chris 1969 SCO Mirdif Milers Dubai Dubai M 7140 M45/4 01:28:45 02:55:36 02:55:30
37. Legomskiy, Mikhail 1978 RUS IMPULSE Saint Petersburg M 7388 M40/12 01:24:14 02:55:40 02:55:36
38. Brennan, Paul 1976 IRL Trent Park RC London M 7768 M40/13 01:27:26 02:55:54 02:55:47
39. Caldarella, Ubaldo 1964 FRA   Guebwiller M 6457 M50/2 01:28:06 03:14:15 02:55:56
3. Saanum, Inger Dagny 1963 NOR GE Healthcare Mandal F 6896 W50/1 01:26:32 02:56:16 02:56:11
40. Csuka Balázs 1983 HUN   Hatvan M 679 M35/4 01:27:35 02:57:14 02:56:56
41. Rietveld, Bauke 1990 NED The Hague Road Runners Den Haag M 7070 M25/13 01:27:40 02:57:11 02:57:00
42. Horváth Géza 1976 HUN   Budapest M 3391 M40/14 01:27:07 02:57:18 02:57:05
43. Petersen, Poul 1965 DEN Intersport Holbaek Go2Fitness Holbaek M 7365 M50/3 01:26:40 02:57:20 02:57:13
44. Heitmann, Lars 1972 DEN Nordvest Running Holbćk M 7246 M45/5 01:26:40 02:57:22 02:57:16
45. Jász Máté dr. 1973 HUN   Budapest M 2401 M45/6 01:27:27 02:57:56 02:57:31
46. Holin, Marc-Antoine 1982 FRA NSAEC Saint Amand Les Eaux M 7167 M35/5 01:29:24 02:57:47 02:57:36
47. Gil, Jacky 1967 ESP donostiarrak San Sebastian M 5643 M50/4 01:28:34 02:57:54 02:57:38

<< 1 – 50 / 5351 >>