Results

Please choose the race you would like to search, give the parameters then.
If you wish to see all the participants of a race, choose the race and then click the 'Search!' button.

race:
bib number:
name of runner/name of team:
gender:
club:
city:
country:
net time:

from to
(hour:min, e.g.: 2:05 or 12:03)
rank:
from to
(rank by gender)
lines per page:

<< 1 – 50 / 8669 >>
2018. 09. 09. - 33. Wizz Air Budapest Half Marathon
rank name birth country Club city Gender bib cat. rank half distance gross time net time
1. Kosgel, Mathew 1992 KEN Benedek-Team Eldoret M 7 M25/1 00:33:11 01:06:50 01:06:48
2. Csere Gáspár 1991 HUN BEAC Budapest M 2 M25/2 00:34:08 01:07:14 01:07:13
3. Jenkei Péter 1992 HUN Vasas Budapest M 30 M25/3 00:34:08 01:07:29 01:07:29
4. Koszár Zsolt 1986 HUN VEDAC Szentgotthárd M 36 M30/1 00:34:09 01:07:54 01:07:54
5. Kovács Tamás 1983 HUN VEDAC Herceghalom M 45 M30/2 00:34:52 01:10:14 01:10:12
6. Horváth György 1985 HUN SZOESE Babót M 28 M30/3 00:35:07 01:10:21 01:10:17
7. Bogos Tamás 1984 HUN ARAK UP Akadémia Székesfehérvár M 5 M30/4 00:35:29 01:10:34 01:10:33
8. Halmai Balázs 1995 HUN KSI SE Szekszárd M 43 M20/1 00:35:24 01:10:57 01:10:56
9. Gregor László 1992 HUN Békéscsabai AC Békéscsaba M 24 M25/4 00:34:08 01:10:58 01:10:57
10. Dani Áron 1991 HUN BEAC Diósd M 18 M25/5 00:35:28 01:11:01 01:11:00
11. Fonyó Sándor 1980 HUN VEDAC Veszprém M 21 M35/1 00:35:29 01:11:12 01:11:11
12. Dénes Ervin 1996 HUN Ikarus BSE Kerepes (Szilasliget) M 20 M20/2 00:35:27 01:11:53 01:11:51
13. Bertalan Renátó 1997 HUN VEDAC Szentgál M 15 M20/3 00:37:01 01:12:48 01:12:46
14. Kovács Attila 1996 HUN SZOESE   M 37 M20/4 00:36:28 01:12:50 01:12:48
15. Savchenko, Yakiv 1989 UKR   Budapest M 6165 M25/6 00:36:04 01:12:53 01:12:49
16. Balázs Levente 1985 HUN Vasas Budapest M 11 M30/5 00:36:27 01:13:28 01:13:25
17. Türei Gergely Péter 1989 HUN Dunakeszi VSE Budapest M 41 M25/7 00:36:28 01:13:44 01:13:41
18. Galamb Csaba 1994 HUN Karc Kecskemét M 22 M20/5 00:34:46 01:14:05 01:14:04
19. Kis Áron 1985 HUN VEDAC Lovas M 31 M30/6 00:37:06 01:14:11 01:14:09
20. Kisházi László ifj 1992 HUN KSI SE Hódmezővásárhely M 32 M25/8 00:36:32 01:14:24 01:14:24
21. Józsa Bence 1997 HUN BHSE   M 44 M20/6 00:36:29 01:15:13 01:15:11
22. Jakab András dr. 1991 HUN PSN ZRT Pécs M 19 M25/9 00:36:37 01:15:28 01:15:25
23. Lockyer, Matthew 1981 GBR Pudsey and Bramley AC Leeds M 11652 M35/2 00:38:00 01:15:31 01:15:29
24. Jacsev Sámuel 1998 HUN SZOESE Felsőcsatár M 29 M20/7 00:38:00 01:15:31 01:15:29
25. Gera Nandor 1996 HUN BEAC Makó M 23 M20/8 00:38:06 01:15:34 01:15:32
26. Licsák András 1986 HUN   Dunaújváros M 9344 M30/7 00:37:26 01:15:57 01:15:54
27. Kánai Roland 1982 HUN Tiszaujvárosi SC Sajóörös M 5785 M35/3 00:38:17 01:16:15 01:16:10
28. Sanchez Garcia, Victoriano 1983 ESP Verxel Lugo M 11758 M35/4 00:37:35 01:16:23 01:16:21
29. Pell, Johannes 1993 AUT Tri Team Kaiser Steyr M 11561 M25/10 00:38:33 01:16:34 01:16:28
30. Koch Ágoston 1998 HUN BEAC Sopron M 35 M16/1 00:38:00 01:16:35 01:16:33
31. Beda Szabolcs 1977 HUN ELTE SE Sashegyi gepárdok Budapest M 13 M40/1 00:38:07 01:16:37 01:16:35
32. Nagy Péter 1989 HUN   Szentgál M 690 M25/11 00:37:57 01:16:52 01:16:45
33. Papic, Niksa 1984 SRB AK ,,PROLETR" Zrenjanin M 12539 M30/8 00:38:01 01:16:54 01:16:51
34. Hadházi Máté 1991 HUN Tiszakécske VSE Budapest M 25 M25/12 00:37:24 01:17:01 01:16:59
35. Varga István 1972 HUN Békési DAC Békéscsaba M 9 M45/1 00:38:00 01:17:14 01:17:10
36. Koch Domonkos 1997 HUN BEAC Sopron M 34 M20/9 00:38:00 01:17:28 01:17:26
37. Burján Jenő 1982 HUN Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet Veszprém M 9293 M35/5 00:38:17 01:17:37 01:17:33
38. Avraam, Avraamis 1981 CYP CYPRUS POLICE/ ANORTHOSIS FAMAGUSTA RUNNERS Ayia Napa M 10164 M35/6 00:38:40 01:17:40 01:17:38
39. Fehér Márk 1989 HUN Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegyesület Szolnok M 7151 M25/13 00:37:59 01:17:45 01:17:40
1. Kácser Zita 1988 HUN DSC-SI Debrecen Pallag F 101 W25/1 00:38:45 01:17:47 01:17:46
40. Barabás Gábor 1997 HUN VEDAC Veszprém M 12 M20/10 00:38:23 01:18:11 01:18:08
41. Petrovics Alex 1997 HUN SZOESE Szombathely M 39 M20/11 00:38:02 01:18:11 01:18:09
42. Milovsorov, Nick 1964 GBR METRO ABERDEEN RC Aberdeen M 11176 M50/1 00:39:16 01:18:42 01:18:35
43. Miloserdov, Andrei 1995 RUS   Moscow M 11660 M20/12 00:38:41 01:18:40 01:18:38
44. Bognár Domonkos 1998 HUN Footour SE Nyergesújfalu M 583 M20/13 00:38:23 01:18:43 01:18:40
45. Hanspeter, Hoedl 1966 AUT FSPV Erste Bank Vienna M 11094 M50/2 00:39:11 01:18:54 01:18:48
46. Firmin, Patrick 1977 FRA Run Squad CGN Cologne M 10105 M40/2 00:39:41 01:19:04 01:18:58
47. Csontos Imre 1992 HUN BEAC Budapest M 16 M25/14 00:37:49 01:19:02 01:19:01
48. Pulszky Lajos 1974 HUN Micro SC Budapest M 505 M40/3 00:39:07 01:19:06 01:19:02
49. Simon Péter 1994 HUN TITÁN TC Szeged M 4412 M20/14 00:38:37 01:19:13 01:19:10

<< 1 – 50 / 8669 >>