Results

Please choose the race you would like to search, give the parameters then.
If you wish to see all the participants of a race, choose the race and then click the 'Search!' button.

race:
bib number:
name of runner/name of team:
gender:
club:
city:
country:
net time:

from to
(hour:min, e.g.: 2:05 or 12:03)
rank:
from to
(rank by gender)
lines per page:

<< 1 – 97 / 97 >>
2017. 09. 10. - 32. Wizz Air Budapest Half Marathon
rank name birth country Club city Gender bib cat. rank 10 km gross time net time
59. Bemben, Dariusz 1978 POL   Gdynia M 13166 M35/8 00:37:42 01:19:44 01:19:38
66. Puchala, Radoslaw 1979 POL KB Sobotka Sobótka M 12953 M35/9 00:38:14 01:20:44 01:20:37
74. Franaszczuk, Wojciech 1976 POL KB Sobotka Sobótka M 12955 M40/9 00:38:14 01:21:50 01:21:43
89. Stasica, Dominik 1992 POL   Wieprz M 13542 F4/20 00:39:32 01:23:31 01:23:23
173. Rafal, Wisniewski 1967 POL   Warszawa M 13413 M50/6   01:41:20 01:28:56
252. Czarnota, Piotr 1984 POL obozybiegowe.pl Bruxelles M 12833 F5/41 00:42:13 01:31:29 01:31:21
309. Klyszcz, Pawel 1990 POL   Laziska Gorne M 12025 F4/54 00:42:05 01:33:38 01:33:26
431. Waldemar, Topolski 1965 POL   Warsaw M 7488 M50/25 00:45:32 01:37:17 01:36:34
738. Jasinski, Michal 1988 POL HUSARIA RACE TEAM   M 12268 F4/103 00:46:59 01:50:23 01:41:58
776. Ptak, Krzysztof 1978 POL HR Max Zory Zory M 13597 M35/154 00:47:34 01:46:18 01:42:32
921. Scibior, Michal 1989 POL   Jastrzebia Gora M 12799 F4/133 00:48:58 01:45:56 01:44:19
999. Slusarczyk, Dominik 1973 POL   Praha M 12562 M40/197 00:48:27 01:46:06 01:45:10
1003. Bialas, Konrad 1973 POL   Warsaw M 8517 M40/198 00:51:29 01:50:26 01:45:13
1080. Dajka, Sebastian 1978 POL   Pszczyna M 12171 M35/218 00:49:05 01:47:30 01:46:16
1196. Antoni, Wisniewski-Mischal 1999 POL   Warszawa M 13414 F2/25 00:52:56 01:55:39 01:47:59
1207. Sawicki, Pawel 1968 POL   Warsawa M 13577 M45/139 00:50:53 01:55:47 01:48:07
1244. Bielski, Adam 1988 POL   Warsaw M 8518 F4/159 00:50:39 01:49:16 01:48:32
1266. Maznica, Lukasz 1989 POL Znikajacy punkt Krakow M 12728 F4/162 00:52:50 01:54:36 01:48:47
1316. Wozny, Lukasz 1986 POL   Rzeszów M 12765 F5/193 00:50:54 01:54:38 01:49:27
1334. Golabek, Pawel 1986 POL   Budapest M 8530 F5/199 00:51:19 01:58:23 01:49:38
1499. Wojtas, Tomasz 1987 POL Znikajšcy Punkt Kraków M 12730 F4/184 00:52:50 01:57:13 01:51:23
251. Ksiezyk, Anna 1984 POL - KATOWICE F 12154 N5/49 00:51:14 01:53:38 01:52:24
1716. Milewicz, Marek 1983 POL   Gdansk M 8552 F5/267 00:49:27 01:55:10 01:53:28
298. Maznica, Katarzyna 1989 POL   Klaj F 12729 N4/59 00:52:51 01:59:42 01:53:53
317. Wolanczyk, Kamila 1980 POL   Gliwice F 13038 W35/58 00:53:20 02:02:15 01:54:32
1833. Sitarz, Kamil 1992 POL   Przemyœl M 12928 F4/221 00:52:01 01:59:40 01:54:34
326. Nowak, Marta 1984 POL   Krakow F 13392 N5/59 00:53:43 01:59:57 01:54:46
1898. Kluska, Michal 1987 POL   Kraków M 12362 F5/287 00:53:58 02:00:20 01:55:10
1927. Kulpa, Marek 1981 POL M&M Międzyrzecze Górne M 13481 M35/386 00:53:47 02:00:06 01:55:22
2044. Miernik, Hubert 1984 POL   London M 12372 F5/307 00:50:08 01:57:58 01:56:15
2071. Ksiezyk, Miroslaw 1978 POL MACROLOGIC KATOWICE M 12155 M35/417 00:53:11 01:57:41 01:56:27
2176. Kozlowski, Szymon 1991 POL   Wielichowo M 12339 F4/266 00:48:18 01:57:57 01:57:25
2203. Musial, Jacek 1968 POL   Dunakeszi M 3474 M45/271 00:54:29 02:02:42 01:57:38
503. Bartkowiak, Katarzyna 1988 POL   Poznań F 12003 N4/107 00:56:07 02:06:56 01:59:04
2404. Wrobel, Piotr 1974 POL   Wiekiczka M 12696 M40/500 00:55:46 02:06:56 01:59:05
514. Krawiec, Alekandra 1991 POL   Warsaw F 8543 N4/112 00:56:15 02:05:13 01:59:20
517. Kopanska, Kinga 1988 POL   Pruszyn F 8542 N4/114 00:56:14 02:05:14 01:59:21
2455. Brzyski Krzysztof 1974 POL   Milosow M 14089 M40/510 00:56:46 02:13:16 01:59:32
541. Luszynska-Gonzalez, Ania 1984 POL   London F 12063 N5/99 00:56:41 02:09:21 01:59:44
571. Cyrulewska, Malgorzata 1971 POL MPK-Łódż Glinnik F 12072 W45/49 00:55:47 02:04:57 02:00:16
2609. Wysocki, Marcin 1978 POL   Lublin M 8508 M35/533 00:57:27 02:06:17 02:01:03
2636. Andrzejczyk, Ryszard 1964 POL   Plock M 13285 M50/176 00:53:42 02:04:52 02:01:22
2679. Moellenbrock, Krzysztof 1967 POL KGB Komorniki Wiry M 12187 M50/182 00:54:43 02:09:21 02:01:43
2856. Polnicki, Przemyslaw 1993 POL   Jakubowice Koninskie-Kolonia M 7033 F3/174 00:56:11 02:09:29 02:03:36
2882. Gielda, Adam 1971 POL   Œrem M 12241 M45/368 00:52:23 02:12:02 02:03:55
794. Kozakowska, Anna 1982 POL   Sarnow F 12915 W35/147 00:54:14 02:09:37 02:04:49
2965. Kubica, Michal 1991 POL   Katowice M 8509 F4/354 00:56:50 02:08:47 02:04:53
3042. Czyzewicz, Pawel 1970 POL RUD Krakow M 13070 M45/388 00:57:05 02:14:44 02:05:35
3046. Rapacz, Mariusz 1969 POL MPK-Łódż Szczawin Duży M 12010 M45/390 00:55:47 02:10:20 02:05:39
866. Wojtkowiak, Magdalena 1984 POL   London F 13180 N5/153 00:58:56 02:11:21 02:05:52
3093. Kaszowicz, Marek 1971 POL RWT w BYDGOSZCZY   M 7312 M45/394 00:57:11 02:15:33 02:06:05
922. Bochenska, Katarzyna 1987 POL   Krakow F 12584 N4/173 00:54:40 02:12:10 02:06:58
3195. Buchal, Katarzyna 1969 POL   Zernica M 12570 M45/410 00:58:42 02:16:58 02:07:01
3199. Buchal, Grzegorz 1970 POL   Szombathely M 2043 M45/411 00:58:43 02:16:59 02:07:02
3223. Kos, Lukasz 1979 POL   Katowice M 12805 M35/638 00:59:44 02:20:39 02:07:13
3244. Jazdzewski, Pawel 1984 POL   Lublin M 8537 F5/473 00:58:25 02:15:41 02:07:30
3353. Cesarz, Karol 1988 POL   Suchy Dšb M 12297 F4/403 00:59:20 02:19:04 02:08:38
3355. Marszalkowski, Karol 1984 POL   Gdańsk M 12237 F5/493 00:59:21 02:19:04 02:08:39
3359. Marszalkowski, Piotr 1988 POL   Gdańsk M 12236 F4/405 00:59:21 02:19:05 02:08:40
1183. Puchala, Anna 1981 POL KB Sobotka Sobótka F 12954 W35/218 01:00:47 02:19:20 02:10:28
1193. Simenka, Dagmara 1989 POL   Wroclaw F 7035 N4/219 01:01:33 02:20:48 02:10:38
3696. Malinowski, Pawel 1975 POL   Szczawin Duży M 12056 M40/741 00:56:35 02:16:57 02:12:15
1303. Gojczyk, Barbara 1984 POL Micrologic Bytom F 12332 N5/234 01:02:24 02:26:09 02:12:19
3715. Aleksander, Czajka 1974 POL   Mikołów M 12114 M40/746 01:02:04 02:26:10 02:12:25
1310. Czajka, Dagmara 1976 POL   Mikołów F 12115 W40/227 01:02:04 02:26:09 02:12:26
3788. Bujacz, Tomasz Marek 1988 POL   Budapest M 6172 F4/452 01:03:16 02:28:01 02:13:15
3834. Kaszkarot, Mariusz 1984 POL   Poznan M 8540 F5/578 00:58:49 02:19:47 02:13:51
3921. Kowalczyk, Arkadiusz 1971 POL   Warsaw M 13612 M45/510 00:56:24 02:18:54 02:14:59
1516. Kozlowska, Monika 1974 POL     F 13132 W40/260 01:03:42 02:27:36 02:15:24
4001. Mariusz, Kolodziej 1977 POL Triathlon Mietków Team Legnica M 12094 M40/806 00:57:46 02:20:30 02:15:54
4073. Koziorowski, Radoslaw 1971 POL   Czestochowa M 13337 M45/531 00:59:03 02:18:15 02:16:47
1711. Staszewska, Ewelina 1989 POL Krejzole.pl Katowice F 12157 N4/305 01:02:24 02:31:56 02:18:07
4206. Wilk, Andrzej 1992 POL   Poznan M 8785 F3/243 00:58:51 02:24:27 02:18:33
4369. Bialecki, Jan 1991 POL   Krakow M 13611 F4/504 01:03:29 02:35:08 02:20:44
4431. Kobiela, Marcin 1977 POL MACROLOGIC KATOWICE M 12156 M40/883 01:00:10 02:33:46 02:21:35
4450. Sikora, Tomasz 1978 POL   Siemianowice Slaskie M 12743 M35/873 00:59:41 02:26:38 02:21:48
4529. Klecha, Gabriel 1966 POL   Starcza M 13356 M50/325 01:02:34 02:36:10 02:23:06
4546. Gmyrek, Jacek 1982 POL Coca-Cola CCD Team Poland Rokietnica M 12978 M35/888 01:08:33 02:38:22 02:23:22
4553. Krupa, Grzegorz 1974 POL Wspólnie dla Ustronia Ustroń M 13200 M40/906 01:08:33 02:38:26 02:23:25
4576. Rogozinski, Henryk 1976 POL Bukowski Klub Biegacza Buk M 12500 M40/909 01:04:45 02:37:21 02:23:49
4679. Szczepaniak, Jakub 1994 POL   Lublin M 8778 F3/269 00:58:30 02:31:27 02:25:34
4694. Werecki, Dariusz 1967 POL   Starcza M 13270 M50/336 01:02:35 02:38:51 02:25:47
4773. Pomykala, Tomasz 1986 POL   Paledzie M 13131 F5/709 00:58:33 02:39:46 02:27:34
2394. Painta, Ewa 1983 POL   Kamieniec Wrocławski F 12507 N5/404 01:06:23 02:41:26 02:28:25
4836. Watrobski, Grzegorz 1974 POL   Gdynia M 12977 M40/954 01:08:40 02:43:44 02:28:43
4904. Kucharzewski, Krzysztof 1977 POL   Paledzie M 13130 M40/971 01:03:45 02:42:11 02:29:59
4953. Karmanski, Piotr 1959 POL Krejzole.pl Bytom M 12158 M55/159 01:05:30 02:44:51 02:31:01
4969. Jakub, Niemiec 1999 POL   Myslowice - Dzieckowice M 12098 F2/64 01:06:09 02:39:14 02:31:42
4980. Brzyski, Leszek 1969 POL   Ruda Slaska M 12905 M45/666 01:06:54 02:45:53 02:32:09
4991. Lukawski Grzegorz 1969 POL   Warsaw M 9025 M45/667 01:04:39 02:45:13 02:32:18
2648. Szulc, Katarzyna 1983 POL   Lodz F 12176 N5/449 00:54:56 02:43:21 02:33:58
5038. Szulc, Boguslaw 1974 POL   Lodz M 12177 M40/997 00:54:54 02:43:21 02:33:58
5059. Bula, Krzysztof 1969 POL   Jaworze M 12906 M45/675 01:07:43 02:48:20 02:34:35
2715. Jarecka, Ilona 1969 POL   Lodz F 12337 W45/274 01:09:46 02:45:22 02:35:12
2847. Mirosevic, Anna 1987 POL   Wrocław F 12960 N5/484 01:10:35 02:54:11 02:39:02
2890. Mirosevic, Grazyna 1960 POL   Gorzów Wlkp. F 12961 W55/61 01:12:49 02:55:14 02:41:04
5279. Mészáros, Gyula 1979 POL   Pruszków M 3322 M35/991 01:08:58 02:59:58 02:45:58

<< 1 – 97 / 97 >>