Results

Please choose the race you would like to search, give the parameters then.
If you wish to see all the participants of a race, choose the race and then click the 'Search!' button.

race:
bib number:
name of runner/name of team:
gender:
club:
city:
country:
net time:

from to
(hour:min, e.g.: 2:05 or 12:03)
rank:
from to
(rank by gender)
lines per page:

<< 1 – 50 / 8351 >>
2017. 09. 10. - 32. Wizz Air Budapest Half Marathon
rank name birth country Club city Gender bib cat. rank 10 km gross time net time
1. Wycliffe Kipkorir, Biwot 1988 KEN Benedek-Team Eldoret M 9 F4/1 00:30:41 01:06:52 01:06:51
2. Csere Gáspár 1991 HUN BEAC Budapest M 56 F4/2 00:31:28 01:07:19 01:07:18
3. Józsa Gábor 1983 HUN MAC Budapest M 3 F5/1 00:31:28 01:07:23 01:07:22
4. Juhász Balázs 1996 HUN DSC-SI Csenger M 31 F3/1 00:31:07 01:07:43 01:07:42
5. Galamb Csaba 1994 HUN Karc Kecskemét M 23 F3/2 00:31:28 01:08:08 01:08:08
6. Jenkei Péter 1992 HUN Vasas Budapest M 30 F4/3 00:32:39 01:08:41 01:08:40
7. Kovács Tamás 1983 HUN VEDAC Herceghalom M 38 F5/2 00:32:11 01:08:52 01:08:51
8. Otman Nebil 1986 HUN Debreceni Kilométerek SE Debrecen Pallag M 44 F5/3 00:32:11 01:09:50 01:09:49
9. Halmai Balázs 1995 HUN KSI SE Szekszárd M 26 F3/3 00:33:11 01:11:05 01:11:04
10. Molnár Ákos 1991 HUN Vasas Budapest M 43 F4/4 00:32:32 01:11:22 01:11:21
11. Farkas Dárius Ádám 1991 HUN BEAC Székesfehérvár M 20 F4/5 00:32:33 01:11:45 01:11:45
12. Koszár Zsolt 1986 HUN SYN FIT SZTG Szentgotthárd M 37 F5/4 00:32:15 01:12:14 01:12:12
13. Minczér Albert 1986 HUN MAC Pilismarót M 42 F5/5 00:33:40 01:12:24 01:12:23
14. Kónya Ádám 1992 HUN VEDAC Balatonalmádi M 6900 F3/4 00:33:40 01:12:28 01:12:26
15. Tugyi Levente 1994 HUN MVSI   M 51 F3/5 00:33:41 01:12:35 01:12:34
16. Balázs Levente 1985 HUN Budaörsi Dse Budapest M 11 F5/6 00:34:17 01:12:46 01:12:44
17. Halász Ádám 1993 HUN PSN ZRT Pécs M 27 F3/6 00:33:40 01:12:56 01:12:54
18. Kovács Attila 1996 HUN SZOESE   M 58 F3/7 00:33:40 01:12:59 01:12:57
19. Pelsőczy Attila 1983 HUN TFSE Budapest M 7 F5/7 00:34:34 01:13:07 01:13:05
20. Dénes Ervin 1996 HUN Ikarus BSE Kerepes (Szilasliget) M 19 F3/8 00:34:35 01:13:06 01:13:05
21. Hadházi Máté 1991 HUN Tiszakécske VSE Debrecen Pallag M 25 F4/6 00:34:29 01:13:06 01:13:06
22. Szabó Gábor 1976 HUN ELTE SE Sashegyi gepárdok Budapest M 48 M40/1 00:34:35 01:13:26 01:13:24
23. Bogos Tamás 1984 HUN ARAK UP Akadémia Székesfehérvár M 4 F5/8 00:33:41 01:13:41 01:13:40
24. Horváth György 1985 HUN SZOESE Nárai M 28 F5/9 00:33:21 01:13:48 01:13:47
25. Karsai Márton 1993 HUN SYN FIT SZTG Szentgotthárd M 32 F3/9 00:34:15 01:14:02 01:14:00
26. Kedves Roland 1980 HUN MAC Budapest M 33 M35/1 00:34:35 01:14:13 01:14:12
27. Dani Áron 1991 HUN BEAC Diósd M 17 F4/7 00:34:22 01:14:24 01:14:23
28. Kuncz Gábor 1990 HUN MAC Budapest M 40 F4/8 00:34:20 01:14:27 01:14:25
29. Ryan, Johns 1979 USA   White Lake M 12552 M35/2 00:34:30 01:14:50 01:14:45
30. Buchanan, James 1982 GBR   Dubai M 13420 F5/10 00:34:35 01:14:59 01:14:57
31. Kis Áron 1985 HUN VEDAC Lovas M 34 F5/11 00:34:44 01:15:06 01:15:04
32. Beda Szabolcs 1977 HUN ELTE SE Sashegyi gepárdok Budapest M 12 M40/2 00:34:44 01:15:07 01:15:06
33. Varga Dániel 1980 HUN ELTE SE Sashegyi gepárdok Budapest M 60 M35/3 00:35:28 01:15:13 01:15:11
34. Türei Gergely Péter 1989 HUN Dunakeszi VSE Budapest M 53 F4/9 00:34:41 01:15:18 01:15:16
35. Mester Bálint Márton 1985 HUN TFSE Budakalász M 41 F5/12 00:35:18 01:15:24 01:15:24
36. De Ketelaere, Christophe 1976 BEL World Runners Belgium Eke M 12170 M40/3 00:35:26 01:15:30 01:15:28
37. Nordvik, Eirik 1981 NOR Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb Steinkjer M 12055 M35/4 00:35:14 01:15:58 01:15:54
38. Fonyó Sándor 1980 HUN VEDAC Veszprém M 22 M35/5 00:33:22 01:15:59 01:15:58
39. Licsák András 1986 HUN   Dunaújváros M 8142 F5/13 00:35:58 01:16:10 01:16:06
40. Józsa Bence 1997 HUN Bp. Honvéd SE   M 57 Fx/1 00:34:16 01:16:08 01:16:07
41. Szőllősi Renátó 1991 HUN Tiszakécske VSE Hódmezővásárhely M 50 F4/10 00:34:51 01:16:27 01:16:25
42. Jacsev Sámuel 1998 HUN SZOESE Felsőcsatár M 29 F2/1 00:35:28 01:16:27 01:16:26
43. Nagy Péter 1989 HUN   Szentgál M 5567 F4/11 00:35:25 01:16:33 01:16:29
44. Kiss Dávid Attila 1991 HUN PSN ZRT Pécs M 35 F4/12 00:34:35 01:16:32 01:16:31
45. Petrovics Alex 1997 HUN SZOESE Szombathely M 45 F3/10 00:36:24 01:16:37 01:16:36
46. Csontos Imre 1992 HUN BEAC Budapest M 16 F3/11 00:34:16 01:16:47 01:16:46
47. Beták Bence 1992 HUN ELTE SE Sashegyi gepárdok Tát M 14 F3/12 00:35:28 01:16:50 01:16:48
1. Kácser Zita 1988 HUN DSC-SI Debrecen Pallag F 102 N4/1 00:36:24 01:16:59 01:16:58
48. Zsigmond Előd Zsolt 1990 HUN Szekszárdi Sportközpont Nkft. Szekszárd M 55 F4/13 00:35:11 01:17:21 01:17:20
49. Makár László 1973 HUN MAC Halásztelek M 2939 M40/4 00:35:26 01:17:37 01:17:35

<< 1 – 50 / 8351 >>