Results

Please choose the race you would like to search, give the parameters then.
If you wish to see all the participants of a race, choose the race and then click the 'Search!' button.

race:
bib number:
name of runner/name of team:
gender:
club:
city:
country:
net time:

from to
(hour:min, e.g.: 2:05 or 12:03)
rank:
from to
(rank by gender)
lines per page:

<< 1 – 9 / 9 >>
2017. 03. 23. - SPURI Balaton Supermarathon
rank name birth country Club city Gender bib cat. rank 1st day/1st time 1st day/2nd time 1st day/3rd time 1st day 2nd day/1st time 2nd day/2nd time 2nd day/3rd time 2nd day 3rd day/1st time 3rd day/2nd time 3rd day/3rd time 3rd day 4th day/1st time 4th day/2nd time 4th day/3rd time 4th day net time Distance (km)
64. Lars-Ake, Johansson 1970 SWE Team Marathonguidema Bohus M 511 F2/31 01:30:23 01:32:54 01:39:51 04:43:08 01:28:26 01:33:08 02:14:22 05:15:56 01:14:53 01:36:31 01:07:19 03:58:43 01:18:19 02:00:13 01:36:24 04:53:58 18:51:45 193
141. Eriksson, Roland 1967 SWE Team Marathonguidema Fellingsbro M 510 F2/70 01:31:52 01:40:04 01:54:20 05:06:16 01:45:48 01:51:35 02:32:57 06:10:20 01:31:44 02:01:55 01:20:57 04:54:36 01:43:21 02:23:26 01:47:30 05:54:17 22:05:29 193
142. Burén, Hans 1965 SWE Team Marathonguidema Örebro M 509 F3/29 01:31:55 01:39:58 01:54:23 05:06:16 01:45:49 01:51:42 02:32:51 06:10:22 01:31:48 02:01:44 01:21:05 04:54:37 01:43:21 02:23:32 01:47:26 05:54:19 22:05:34 193
174. Nilsson, Jörgen 1950 SWE Vi som springer Hisingkärra M 504 F4/2 01:43:41 01:58:36 02:11:29 05:53:46 01:54:58 02:03:34 02:59:32 06:57:46 01:42:22 02:17:32 01:32:24 05:32:18 01:53:11 02:42:02 02:02:02 06:37:15 25:01:05 193
178. Blücher, Tord 1958 SWE Storädalens LDK Stora M 507 F3/38 01:43:49 01:58:26 02:11:30 05:53:45 01:55:23 02:05:01 03:07:50 07:08:02 01:43:23 02:23:20 01:31:40 05:38:23 01:53:14 02:57:50 02:07:16 06:58:20 25:38:30 193
179. Wikström, Staffan 1955 SWE Vattudalens LDK Strömsund M 506 F4/3 01:43:42 01:58:37 02:11:41 05:54:00 01:55:14 02:05:07 03:07:49 07:07:56 01:43:11 02:21:44 01:33:16 05:38:11 01:53:14 02:57:50 02:07:24 06:58:28 25:38:35 193
  Paraniak, Barbro 1956 SWE Team Skavsärer IF Huddinge F 503         99:59:59 01:58:26   05:26:07 07:21:56       99:59:59       99:59:59 99:59:59 0
  Paraniak, Jan 1950 SWE Team Skavsärer IF Huddinge M 502   01:35:11 01:47:59 02:26:44 05:49:54 01:40:51 01:55:30 03:02:10 06:38:31       99:59:59       99:59:59 99:59:59 101
  Wiesler, Peter 1955 SWE Team Skavsärer IF Akersberga M 505         99:59:59       99:59:59       99:59:59 01:45:22 02:39:05 02:02:21 06:25:43 99:59:59 0

<< 1 – 9 / 9 >>