Results

Please choose the race you would like to search, give the parameters then.
If you wish to see all the participants of a race, choose the race and then click the 'Search!' button.

race:
bib number:
name of runner/name of team:
gender:
club:
city:
country:
net time:

from to
(hour:min, e.g.: 2:05 or 12:03)
rank:
from to
(rank by gender)
lines per page:

<< 1 – 50 / 244953 >>
2019. 09. 29. - 34. SPAR Budapest Marathon
rank name birth country Club city Gender bib cat. rank 10 km halfm. 15 km 5 km 9.5 km 21 km 1st lap 2nd lap 14 km 7 km 1st day 21 km half distance 8,9 km 35 km 22,8 km 1,5 km 1st runner 2nd runner 1st day/1st time 1st day/2nd time 1st day/3rd time 1st day 2nd day/1st time 2nd day/2nd time 2nd day/3rd time 2nd day 3rd day/1st time 3rd day/2nd time 3rd day/3rd time 3rd day 4th day/1st time 4th day/2nd time 4th day/3rd time 4th day 3rd lap 4th lap 3rd runner 4th runner 1st part time 2nd part time 3rd part time gross time net time Distance (km)
  Argyriou, Georgios 1986 GRE   Thessaloniki M 7034                                                                                            
  Batarseh, Salman 1966 ITA   Chivasso M 7317                                                                                            
  Heron, Craig 1984 GBR   Ipswich M 7189                                                                                            
  Roose, Wouter 1990 BEL   Gent M 7134                                                                                            
  Crawford, Elaine 1968 GBR   Edinburgh F 7016                                                                                            
  Katelieva, Denitsa 1986 BUL   Sofia F 7078                                                                                            
  Kiwus, Dirk 1973 GER Velorunners Berlin M 7218                                                                                            
  Parmentier, Ghislaine 1958 FRA Coureurs Sans Frontiere Sainte Rose F 8527                                                                                            
  Rus, Branislav 1979 SRB   Novi Sad M 6823                                                                                            
  Krasowski, Robert 1963 POL   Limanowa M 7096                                                                                            
  Ten Donkelaar, Paul 1976 NED   Hoog Soeren M 8539                                                                                            
  Lloyd, Stuart 1967 SCO   Inverness M 7089                                                                                            
  Dyrmishi, Dorena 1992 ALB Tirun Tirana F 7390                                                                                            
  Taylor, Peter 1989 GBR   Wellingborough M 7207                                                                                            
  Colom, Arnau 1995 ESP   Olot M 7413                                                                                            
  Regent, Filip 1986 CZE Rozběháme Nový Jičín Velké Albrechtice M 7051                                                                                            
  Falkenström, Björn 1985 SWE   Jönköping M 6828                                                                                            
  Engert, Anna-Maria 1989 GER   Zurich F 7126                                                                                            
  Rouiller, Bernard 1964 FRA Coureurs Sans Frontiere Le May Sur Evre M 8533                                                                                            
  Derem, Hugues 1976 FRA Coureurs Sans Frontiere Schifflange M 8531                                                                                            
  Piazza, Emiliano 1970 ITA   Trento M 8503                                                                                            
  Lude, Charlotte 1990 GBR   London F 8504                                                                                            
  Wang, Yi 1977 CHN   Budapest M 7285                                                                                            
  Homberg, Anna 1979 GER Lauftreff TSG Schopfheim Schopfheim F 6962                                                                                            
  Gutiérrez Ramírez, Leonardo 1986 MEX   Mexico City M 8508                                                                                            
  Klasson, Josefine 1998 SWE   Sundsvall F 6806                                                                                            
  Verstraete, Sam 1986 BEL   Ursel M 6752                                                                                            
  Thill, Nicolas 1972 FRA Coureurs Sans Frontiere Ars Laquenexy M 8526                                                                                            
  Matatis, Thomas 1976 GR   Thessaloniki M 8525                                                                                            
  Dudek, Krzysztof 1974 POL STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA Strzegom M 8524                                                                                            
  Dudek, Mariola 1976 POL STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA Strzegom F 8523                                                                                            
  Langrand, Christophe 1972 FRA   Valenciennes M 6937                                                                                            
  Goossens, Oscar 1991 NED   Amsterdam M 8521                                                                                            
  Milbert, Siegfried 1960 GER   Wuppertal M 7376                                                                                            
  Urbietiene, Zaneta 1972 LIT 5 kalnai Mazeikiai F 7377                                                                                            
  Hawkins, Tim 1982 GBR   Budapest M 6793                                                                                            
  Nassour, Rachid 1973 LIB   Beirut M 6794                                                                                            
  Bernier, Corinne 1964 FRA Coureurs Sans Frontiere Paris F 8530                                                                                            
  Nogueira, Muriel 1979 FRA   Pesmes F 6876                                                                                            
  Karel, John 1982 USA   Apo M 7004                                                                                            
  Lamba, Vikas 1991 IND   Sultana M 7273                                                                                            
  Cundy, Kevin 1961 GBR   potters bar M 7274                                                                                            
  Diallo, Sidy 1955 FRA   Montigny Le Bretonneux M 6857                                                                                            
  Hahn, Christoph 1987 GER L-mobile Sulzbach an der Murr M 8516                                                                                            
  Wolf, Annette 1990 GER L-mobile Sulzbach an der Murr F 8515                                                                                            
  Maggio, Orazio Dr. 1974 ITA   Modica M 7052                                                                                            
  Picmousova, Jana 1968 CZE   Ostrava F 7053                                                                                            
  Bernard, Georges 1949 FRA   Nantes M 7054                                                                                            
  Danielaitiene, Audrone 1970 LIT   Siauliai F 7008                                                                                            
  Moeller, Jeppe 1991 DEN   Skaarup M 7353                                                                                            

<< 1 – 50 / 244953 >>